|
Our Media/Results from Georgia GHSA Cross Country State Championships
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Georgia GHSA Cross Country State ChampionshipsPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Nov 8th 2014, 6:13pm
Website:Click here Results by: Perfect Timing Group Perfect Timing Group - Contractor License 11/8/2014 - 8:51 AM
GHSA State XC Meet - 11/8/2014
Hosted by Carrrollton High School
State Meet Course in Carrollton, Ga.
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC AAAAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Logan Poteet Kell HS 16:14.93
2 Hakeem Mustafaa Shaw HS 16:28.14
3 Allen Clark Lakeside Evans 16:30.48 1
4 Jake Shewbert Flowery Branch 16:37.02 2
5 Brennan Garriques Creekview HS 16:37.89 3
6 Abbas Abbkar Clarkston HS 16:38.66 4
7 Christian Nix East Paulding HS 16:38.77 5
8 Colton Page Allatoona HS 16:44.73 6
9 Juan Ortega Gainesville HS 16:44.97 7
10 Sam Bowie LaGrange HS 16:47.13 8
11 Ermais Tewolde Druid Hills HS 16:54.67 9
12 Josh Warren Starr's Mill HS 16:57.47 10
13 Jonathan Pelham LaGrange HS 16:57.67 11
14 Gidey Sahlu Clarkston HS 16:57.93 12
15 Grant O'Callaghan Flowery Branch 17:06.35 13
16 Owen McDaniel Riverwood HS 17:07.54
17 Ahmed Jama River Ridge HS 17:08.95 14
18 Logan Hughes Greenbrier HS 17:09.75 15
19 Justin Weegar Evans HS 17:10.46 16
20 Jaison Morning Cass HS 17:14.51
21 Christian Bowles Lakeside Evans 17:18.79 17
22 Kevin Olsen Allatoona HS 17:21.38 18
23 Jeryk Wilson Cedar Shoals HS 17:21.82 19
24 Zac Cantrell Creekview HS 17:22.55 20
25 Suheib Mohamed Clarkston HS 17:25.29 21
26 Miguel Martinez Flowery Branch 17:27.81 22
27 Awet Fitwi Clarkston HS 17:30.19 23
28 Jallah Galimah Heritage Conyers 17:31.08
29 Jacob Giammarco Alexander HS 17:33.33 24
30 Austin Gray Morrow HS 17:34.42 25
31 Will Hasse Forsyth Central 17:34.76 26
32 Tyler Whorton Alexander HS 17:34.85 27
33 Courtland White Morrow HS 17:36.03 28
34 Alex Casado Starr's Mill HS 17:36.57 29
35 Lance Smith Alexander HS 17:37.12 30
36 Clayton Thayer Flowery Branch 17:37.44 31
37 Ethan Onlsnam Jones County 17:37.70 32
38 Austin Campbell Forsyth Central 17:38.37 33
39 Josh Tysor Starr's Mill HS 17:38.78 34
40 Max Warner Forsyth Central 17:41.67 35
41 Wilson Moore Chapel Hill HS 17:42.09 36
42 Austin Kidd Northside Columbus 17:42.90 37
43 Juwan Lamar Richmond Academy 17:43.83
44 Derick Kinyanjui Hiram HS 17:44.11
45 Max Atkinson Druid Hills HS 17:44.99 38
46 Kevin Hilinski Starr's Mill HS 17:46.16 39
47 Shawn Olmstead Flowery Branch 17:47.17 40
48 Bereket Tewoldemeheret Clarkston HS 17:48.07 41
49 Cole Gizelbach Forsyth Central 17:48.14 42
50 Kamil Jones Alexander HS 17:49.04 43
51 Nick Bryant Starr's Mill HS 17:49.27 44
52 Kenneth Hirschi Cambridge HS 17:49.57 45
53 Ephraim Green Union Grove HS 17:51.95 46
54 Trevor Purvis Flowery Branch 17:52.55 47
55 LaQuentin Brown Greenbrier HS 17:52.89 48
56 Jorge Galvan Gainesville HS 17:56.32 49
57 Matt Seitz Union Grove HS 17:56.62 50
58 Anas Mohamed Clarkston HS 17:59.88 51
59 Merit Fontinel Apalachee HS 18:00.38 52
60 Brandon Holmes Union Grove HS 18:01.86 53
61 Nathan Trottier River Ridge HS 18:02.90 54
62 Wesley Bacastow Forsyth Central 18:03.05 55
63 Iyasu Binchamo Cedar Shoals HS 18:03.12 56
64 Adrian Hernandez Allatoona HS 18:03.65 57
65 Zachary Morgan Cambridge HS 18:04.19 58
66 Brian Doyle McIntosh HS 18:04.66 59
67 Braeden Collins Alexander HS 18:06.60 60
68 Ryan Camp Creekview HS 18:07.50 61
69 Austin Muse Alexander HS 18:07.75 62
70 Bjron Leicher Cambridge HS 18:07.89 63
71 Jonathan Vernon Greenbrier HS 18:08.36 64
72 Walker Inman Union Grove HS 18:08.74 65
73 Caleb Carter Richmond Hill 18:08.79 66
74 Cameron Lord Chapel Hill HS 18:09.37 67
75 Ben Anderson LaGrange HS 18:09.51 68
76 Tanner Hicks Richmond Hill 18:10.34 69
77 Drew Wright Gainesville HS 18:11.36 70
78 Bineyam Tumbo Clarkston HS 18:11.73 71
79 Anthony Brooks Evans HS 18:12.60 72
80 Blake Tiede Dunwoody HS 18:13.60 73
81 Grant Slater Creekview HS 18:17.73 75
81 William Hammesfahr Richmond Hill 18:17.73 74
83 Reed Livingston Starr's Mill HS 18:18.26 76
84 Alan Bowers McIntosh HS 18:19.56 77
85 Connor Koscevic McIntosh HS 18:20.70 78
86 Chris Roeder River Ridge HS 18:23.14 79
87 Luke Martin Cambridge HS 18:24.97 80
88 Nick Turano Creekview HS 18:25.17 81
89 Noah Churchwell Northside Columbus 18:25.89 82
90 Robert Zell River Ridge HS 18:26.11 83
91 Drew Young Creekview HS 18:26.15 84
92 Garrett Franzel Richmond Hill 18:26.94 85
93 Andy Caudell Greenbrier HS 18:27.91 86
94 Conner Reynolds McIntosh HS 18:29.40 87
95 Jake Cooper Columbus HS 18:29.94 88
96 Jeremy Dyal Apalachee HS 18:30.21 89
97 Cadmiel Velazquez Dunwoody HS 18:31.04 90
98 Joe Way Lakeside Evans 18:32.83 91
99 Chance Walker Harris County 18:33.25 92
100 Brian Grennan Flowery Branch 18:34.16 93
101 Chandler Campbell Apalachee HS 18:34.34 94
102 Chris Oswald Creekview HS 18:34.52 95
103 Wes Atkins Union Grove HS 18:35.15 96
104 Alex Salgado Columbus HS 18:36.75 97
105 Jordan Jones Starr's Mill HS 18:40.43 98
106 Reese Mitchell Forsyth Central 18:40.55 99
107 Lucas Sanabria Southwest DeKalb 18:41.30 100
108 Charlie Webb Forsyth Central 18:41.65 101
109 Jacek Kolodziejczyk Camden County 18:41.99 102
110 Bryson Kotas Greenbrier HS 18:42.06 103
111 Alexander Wilson McIntosh HS 18:42.27 104
112 Jackson Watson Dunwoody HS 18:42.28 105
113 Opiti Daniel Druid Hills HS 18:43.77 106
114 Jerett Lupoli Dunwoody HS 18:46.11 107
115 Felipe Alatorre Evans HS 18:47.09 108
116 Zack Burnette Union Grove HS 18:48.60 109
117 Diego Rangel Gainesville HS 18:49.80 110
118 Freddy Stroud Glynn Academy 18:51.66 111
119 Trevor Robinson East Paulding HS 18:51.82 112
120 Matthew Wiggin Allatoona HS 18:52.68 113
121 Justin Brown McIntosh HS 18:54.86 114
122 Caleb Searles Chapel Hill HS 18:55.04 115
123 Liam Nugent Cambridge HS 18:55.55 116
124 Connor Tracy Cambridge HS 18:55.97 117
125 Alex Stewart Greenbrier HS 18:56.26 118
126 Jeremiah Hendrix East Paulding HS 18:57.03 119
127 Shan Jafar Druid Hills HS 18:57.08 120
128 Xavier Clayton Morrow HS 18:58.34 121
129 Anthony Agcaoili Greenbrier HS 18:58.47 122
130 Jordan Howell Alexander HS 18:58.48 123
131 August (Joseph) Stapf Lakeside Evans 18:59.82 124
132 Dalton Carr Jones County 19:00.39 125
133 Fabian Martinez Apalachee HS 19:01.09 126
134 Corey Booth Lakeside Evans 19:03.70 127
135 MacKinnon Gibbs Glynn Academy 19:04.03 128
136 Caleb Theriault Columbus HS 19:04.77 129
137 Daniel Hall Jones County 19:04.97 130
138 Cody Reid Coffee HS 19:05.24 131
139 Rylan Heisser Allatoona HS 19:05.58 132
140 Ryan Donna Richmond Hill 19:05.78 133
141 Matt Hogan Cambridge HS 19:06.31 134
142 Austin Chester Hardaway HS 19:08.83
143 Anderson England Druid Hills HS 19:09.78 135
144 Michael Chand Union Grove HS 19:10.17 136
145 Chris Schintgen Northside Columbus 19:10.55 137
146 Andrew Thorpe Richmond Hill 19:10.84 138
147 Christian Leep Evans HS 19:11.35 139
148 Price Autry Lakeside Evans 19:12.96 140
149 Tripp Ussery Jones County 19:13.23 141
150 Tyler Nigro McIntosh HS 19:13.59 142
151 Tanner Peacock Gainesville HS 19:14.02 143
152 Jack Schramski Cedar Shoals HS 19:14.99 144
153 Brooks Lemmon Lakeside Evans 19:16.64 145
154 Jake Barnes Jones County 19:16.87 146
155 Kevin Zhu Richmond Hill 19:17.54 147
156 Justin Grant Morrow HS 19:19.28 148
157 Tyler McNall Evans HS 19:19.69 149
158 Gabe Maurer-Pollak Apalachee HS 19:20.85 150
159 Isaac Murphy Columbus HS 19:21.57 151
160 Matthew Osborn Allatoona HS 19:22.80 152
161 Max Miller River Ridge HS 19:23.94 153
162 Clyde Njoroge Cedar Shoals HS 19:24.64 154
163 Frank Lumpkin Columbus HS 19:25.73 155
164 Max Marion Dunwoody HS 19:27.15 156
165 Klayton Cook Camden County 19:27.68 157
166 Juan Morales Apalachee HS 19:28.95 158
167 Zachary Lemons Camden County 19:30.65 159
168 Timothy Oglesby Cedar Shoals HS 19:32.08 160
169 Tarel Grant Camden County 19:35.58 161
170 Nicholas Lemons Camden County 19:36.59 162
171 Kendall Gordon Jones County 19:37.02 163
172 Ian Gillespie Jones County 19:38.75 164
173 Justin Oglesby Cedar Shoals HS 19:39.94 165
174 Terry Williams Camden County 19:41.29 166
175 Chavorius Lawson Morrow HS 19:41.93 167
176 Jake Hudson Gainesville HS 19:44.98 168
177 Dustin Matthews Northside Columbus 19:50.42 169
178 Gamaliel Torres Northside Columbus 19:51.49 170
179 Joshua Plauche' Allatoona HS 19:51.75 171
180 Justin Mason River Ridge HS 19:51.96 172
181 Robert Bowers Apalachee HS 19:52.01 173
182 Kollin Peterson Coffee HS 19:52.31 174
183 Connor Gilpatrick Columbus HS 19:56.14 175
184 David Merkle Cedar Shoals HS 20:01.39 176
185 Juan Brockington Coffee HS 20:01.57 177
186 Alex Krnyaich River Ridge HS 20:04.34 178
187 Christopher Luna Coffee HS 20:06.08 179
188 Michael Meadows Columbus HS 20:07.03 180
189 Jason Hughes Dunwoody HS 20:07.79 181
190 Graham Goodstein Glynn Academy 20:11.21 182
191 Parick Pugh East Paulding HS 20:14.78 183
192 Alexander Munoz Evans HS 20:14.95 184
193 Max Noto Dunwoody HS 20:17.83 185
194 Luke Barnett East Paulding HS 20:22.90 186
195 Caleb Watson Coffee HS 20:24.50 187
196 Eyob Gebremezehmela Druid Hills HS 20:25.19 188
197 Richmond Whittington Northside Columbus 20:25.47 189
198 Steven Tracy Glynn Academy 20:26.37 190
199 Matthew Covington East Paulding HS 20:27.12 191
200 Michael Daniels Chapel Hill HS 20:34.65 192
201 Nathan Chapman Harris County 20:37.75 193
202 Thomas Zidek Evans HS 20:39.72 194
203 Nick Willey Harris County 20:42.91 195
204 Daniel Smith Glynn Academy 20:45.07 196
205 Liam McDonald LaGrange HS 20:47.49 197
206 Jacob Bowden Harris County 20:51.72 198
207 Devin Walters Northside Columbus 20:54.23 199
208 Shannon Davis Coffee HS 20:57.71 200
209 Jackson Rigdon Chapel Hill HS 21:01.83 201
210 Alan Ewing East Paulding HS 21:03.03 202
211 Bradley Holloway Harris County 21:10.33 203
212 Dalton Renfroe Camden County 21:10.86 204
213 Kardarius McCauley LaGrange HS 21:15.16 205
214 Daniel Large Chapel Hill HS 21:16.09 206
215 Gunner Hicks Chapel Hill HS 21:18.24 207
216 Wesley Taylor Glynn Academy 21:18.91 208
217 George Dyer Glynn Academy 21:22.59 209
218 Austin Stamper LaGrange HS 21:24.24 210
219 Nigel Johnson Southwest DeKalb 21:25.46 211
220 Cole Manning Harris County 21:29.11 212
221 Drew Morgan LaGrange HS 21:46.72 213
222 Andrew White Morrow HS 21:58.77 214
223 Corey Holmes Morrow HS 22:07.12 215
224 Jammal Cleveland Southwest DeKalb 22:13.39 216
225 Khalid Johnson Southwest DeKalb 22:13.69 217
226 Conner Watson Coffee HS 22:14.60 218
227 Brandon Belcher Harris County 22:41.01 219
228 Rashawn Jones Southwest DeKalb 23:00.10 220
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Clarkston HS 101 4 12 21 23 41 51 71
Total Time: 1:26:20.14
Average: 17:16.03
2 Flowery Branch 108 2 13 22 31 40 47 93
Total Time: 1:26:35.79
Average: 17:19.16
3 Starr's Mill HS 156 10 29 34 39 44 76 98
Total Time: 1:27:48.25
Average: 17:33.65
4 Alexander HS 184 24 27 30 43 60 62 123
Total Time: 1:28:40.94
Average: 17:44.19
5 Forsyth Central 191 26 33 35 42 55 99 101
Total Time: 1:28:45.99
Average: 17:45.20
6 Creekview HS 240 3 20 61 75 81 84 95
Total Time: 1:28:50.84
Average: 17:46.17
7 Union Grove HS 310 46 50 53 65 96 109 136
Total Time: 1:30:34.32
Average: 18:06.87
8 Greenbrier HS 316 15 48 64 86 103 118 122
Total Time: 1:30:20.97
Average: 18:04.20
9 Allatoona HS 326 6 18 57 113 132 152 171
Total Time: 1:30:08.02
Average: 18:01.61
10 Lakeside Evans 360 1 17 91 124 127 140 145
Total Time: 1:30:25.62
Average: 18:05.13
11 Cambridge HS 362 45 58 63 80 116 117 134
Total Time: 1:31:22.17
Average: 18:16.44
12 Gainesville HS 379 7 49 70 110 143 168
Total Time: 1:30:56.47
Average: 18:11.30
13 River Ridge HS 383 14 54 79 83 153 172 178
Total Time: 1:31:25.04
Average: 18:17.01
14 McIntosh HS 405 59 77 78 87 104 114 142
Total Time: 1:31:56.59
Average: 18:23.32
15 Druid Hills HS 408 9 38 106 120 135 188
Total Time: 1:31:30.29
Average: 18:18.06
16 Richmond Hill 427 66 69 74 85 133 138 147
Total Time: 1:32:09.58
Average: 18:25.92
17 Evans HS 484 16 72 108 139 149 184 194
Total Time: 1:32:41.19
Average: 18:32.24
18 LaGrange HS 489 8 11 68 197 205 210 213
Total Time: 1:33:56.96
Average: 18:47.40
19 Morrow HS 489 25 28 121 148 167 214 215
Total Time: 1:33:10.00
Average: 18:38.00
20 Apalachee HS 511 52 89 94 126 150 158 173
Total Time: 1:33:26.87
Average: 18:41.38
21 Dunwoody HS 531 73 90 105 107 156 181 185
Total Time: 1:33:40.18
Average: 18:44.04
22 Cedar Shoals HS 533 19 56 144 154 160 165 176
Total Time: 1:33:36.65
Average: 18:43.33
23 Jones County 574 32 125 130 141 146 163 164
Total Time: 1:34:13.16
Average: 18:50.64
24 Northside Columbus 595 37 82 137 169 170 189 199
Total Time: 1:35:01.25
Average: 19:00.25
25 East Paulding HS 605 5 112 119 183 186 191 202
Total Time: 1:35:05.30
Average: 19:01.06
26 Chapel Hill HS 611 36 67 115 192 201 206 207
Total Time: 1:36:22.98
Average: 19:16.60
27 Columbus HS 620 88 97 129 151 155 175 180
Total Time: 1:34:58.76
Average: 18:59.76
28 Camden County 741 102 157 159 161 162 166 204
Total Time: 1:36:52.49
Average: 19:22.50
29 Glynn Academy 807 111 128 182 190 196 208 209
Total Time: 1:39:18.34
Average: 19:51.67
30 Coffee HS 848 131 174 177 179 187 200 218
Total Time: 1:39:29.70
Average: 19:53.94
31 Harris County 881 92 193 195 198 203 212 219
Total Time: 1:41:55.96
Average: 20:23.20
32 Southwest DeKalb 964 100 211 216 217 220
Total Time: 1:47:33.94
Average: 21:30.79
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC AAAAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Alyssa Hooker Lakeside Evans 19:45.70 1
2 Elizabeth Graves Riverwood HS 19:55.90 2
3 Mary Valli Starr's Mill HS 19:57.50 3
4 Olivia Terwilliger Kell HS 20:01.20 4
5 Kelly May Sheehan Dunwoody HS 20:04.00 5
6 Reagan Poteet Kell HS 20:08.30 6
7 Lauren Wallin Creekview HS 20:14.30 7
8 Allyssa Sheffield East Paulding HS 20:24.10 8
9 Marielle Lewis Kell HS 20:26.40 9
10 Caroline Nelson Northgate HS 20:27.90 10
11 Anna Hayden Riverwood HS 20:35.90 11
12 Ansley Heavern Dunwoody HS 20:37.50 12
13 Samantha Cameron Dunwoody HS 20:38.30 13
14 Jennifer Thorpe Richmond Hill 20:47.10 14
15 Kate Boland Jones County 20:49.20 15
16 Rachel Boulineau Creekview HS 20:52.70 16
17 Ann-Marie Sills Dunwoody HS 21:02.40 17
18 Sophie Handel Starr's Mill HS 21:04.40 18
19 Chloe Phelps Cambridge HS 21:06.30 19
20 Choe Paskins Cambridge HS 21:10.00 20
21 Sarah Phinney Starr's Mill HS 21:10.40 21
22 Emily Sims Starr's Mill HS 21:13.10 22
23 Alaina Tomlinson LaGrange HS 21:17.90 23
24 Micah Weathers Winder-Barrow 21:18.80 24
25 Mariah Milsap Flowery Branch 21:20.90 25
26 Alina Salgado Columbus HS 21:22.00 26
27 Paulette Juieng Druid Hills HS 21:22.40 27
28 Kaleigh Leavell Allatoona HS 21:28.40 28
29 Elise Glorvigen Northgate HS 21:29.00 29
30 Tori Nails Starr's Mill HS 21:32.40 31
30 Ellie Conoley Dunwoody HS 21:32.40 30
32 Ellunde Montgomery Union Grove HS 21:32.50 32
33 Hailey Pierson Flowery Branch 21:33.40 33
34 Rachel Ward McIntosh HS 21:35.50 34
35 Meagan Hobbs Allatoona HS 21:36.80 35
35 Cassie Ward Flowery Branch 21:36.80 36
37 Caitlin Bellora Northgate HS 21:37.10 37
38 Hope Skypek Columbus HS 21:42.80 38
39 Alexandra Womble Dunwoody HS 21:44.40 39
40 Dara Staton Creekview HS 21:46.10 40
41 Molly Morris Creekview HS 21:46.70 41
42 Frannie Pittman Jones County 21:48.40 42
43 Ashley Devert Loganville HS 21:48.70 43
44 Jinni Pethel Hiram HS 21:49.70 44
45 Erica Lee Northgate HS 21:53.60 45
46 Heather Beavers Loganville HS 21:54.20 46
47 Brianna Sattinger McIntosh HS 21:54.50 47
48 Marina Van Sickle Effingham County 21:55.20
49 Alyssa LeClaire McIntosh HS 21:56.90 49
49 Tarna Zander-Velloso McIntosh HS 21:56.90 48
51 Juliana Harrington Cambridge HS 21:57.30 50
52 Haley Parham Villa Rica HS 21:58.90 51
53 Caroline Willis Cambridge HS 21:59.60 52
54 Harper Fine Columbus HS 22:00.50 53
55 Daryn Lane Richmond Hill 22:00.70 54
56 Macy Hayes Winder-Barrow 22:00.80 55
57 Rachel Hammesfahr Richmond Hill 22:02.00 56
58 Taylor Snell McIntosh HS 22:02.60 57
59 Shannon Hoolihan Flowery Branch 22:03.20 58
60 Kennedy Cater Creekview HS 22:04.60 59
61 Annie Conrad Creekview HS 22:04.70 60
62 Raja Gonzalez Columbus HS 22:08.40 61
63 Erika Plummer Flowery Branch 22:08.70 62
64 Brittney Sims Columbus HS 22:10.70 63
65 Ashley Grant Flowery Branch 22:11.70 64
66 Laura Shillingsburg Greenbrier HS 22:14.20 65
67 Lydia Jackson Clarke Central 22:16.90 66
68 Brealle Henry Northside Columbus 22:17.50 67
69 Kayla Willis Southwest DeKalb 22:17.60 68
70 Amber Lorentz Columbus HS 22:18.30 69
71 Hannah Fertig Starr's Mill HS 22:18.70 70
72 Autumn Straw Houston County 22:19.40 71
73 Makira Walton Starr's Mill HS 22:23.30 72
74 Jessica Wolf Loganville HS 22:23.80 73
75 Maggie Bembry Lakeside Evans 22:24.80 74
75 Caroline Pinson Lakeside Evans 22:24.80 75
77 Troyce Grant Cambridge HS 22:24.90 76
78 Morgan Rossi Druid Hills HS 22:26.10 77
79 Sara Carpenter Winder-Barrow 22:28.10 78
80 Alexis Arai Richmond Hill 22:29.10 79
81 Jasmine Weber East Paulding HS 22:30.70 80
82 Tori Rives Union Grove HS 22:31.00 81
83 Pricilla Cartwright South Effingham HS 22:32.30 82
84 Kate Burgess Cambridge HS 22:33.40 83
85 Kaitlyn Holder Jones County 22:33.50 84
86 Katy Gwaltney Union Grove HS 22:35.50 85
87 Kelly Kritzinger Flowery Branch 22:38.20 87
87 Taylor Lee Northgate HS 22:38.20 86
89 Romie Ingram Northside Columbus 22:44.70 88
90 Camille Norman McIntosh HS 22:46.20 89
91 Alexandra LoPiccolo Cambridge HS 22:47.90 90
92 Katie Arrendendo Winder-Barrow 22:50.40 91
93 Ally Adams Union Grove HS 22:50.70 92
94 Jamie Williams Allatoona HS 22:53.00 94
94 Ashleigh Meeker Creekview HS 22:53.00 93
96 Tarin Sule Allatoona HS 22:53.50 95
97 Grace Ratliff Allatoona HS 22:54.70 96
98 Emily Hollowell Richmond Hill 22:54.80 97
99 Alycia Ussery Richmond Hill 22:55.80 98
100 Lauren Rasmus Riverwood HS 22:57.20 99
101 Carson Silbert McIntosh HS 22:57.70 100
102 Nadia Gaines Richmond Hill 22:58.60 101
103 Tia Gray Northside Columbus 23:00.50 102
104 Anna Walker Riverwood HS 23:03.30 103
105 Lisa Medford Druid Hills HS 23:04.60 104
106 Daisy Trujillo Hiram HS 23:05.90 105
107 Maria Boland Jones County 23:13.70 106
108 Ashley Middlebrooks Southwest DeKalb 23:16.90 107
109 Lydia Medford Druid Hills HS 23:20.00 108
110 Rachel Juieng Druid Hills HS 23:21.90 109
111 Kaylee Haake Union Grove HS 23:22.60 110
112 Alut Dut Clarkston HS 23:22.70 111
113 Morgan Miller Northside Columbus 23:26.10 112
114 Courtney Hart Camden County 23:26.70 113
115 Katherine Markowski Greenbrier HS 23:27.90 114
116 Kathryn Payne Lakeside Evans 23:31.10 115
117 Rachel Larson South Effingham HS 23:32.80 116
118 Katie Hart Camden County 23:33.80 117
119 Emily Clark Lakeside Evans 23:36.60 118
120 Kayla Fernander Villa Rica HS 23:37.10 119
121 Shanel Stewart Dunwoody HS 23:37.30 120
122 Jessie Foster Glynn Academy 23:37.60 121
123 Lizzy Bonds Glynn Academy 23:37.70 122
124 May Mizell Loganville HS 23:38.20 123
125 Alana Holliman Greenbrier HS 23:38.90 125
125 Lyndsey Chaffee Hiram HS 23:38.90 124
127 Tamara Mistry Lakeside Evans 23:41.70 126
128 Kyla Bellinski Northside Columbus 23:42.50 127
129 Ella Sams Clarke Central 23:43.70 128
130 Jessica Dudt Hiram HS 23:47.00 129
131 Miranda Stormer Camden County 23:47.50 130
132 Megan Johnson Loganville HS 23:48.20 131
133 Samantha Peacock Union Grove HS 23:49.80 132
134 Holly Beavers Loganville HS 23:55.40 133
135 Morgan Stockdill Columbus HS 23:58.80 134
136 Olivia Mountcastle Druid Hills HS 24:00.10 135
137 Magdalen Duncan Riverwood HS 24:00.30 136
137 Caroline Basch East Paulding HS 24:00.30 137
139 Madi McArthur Greenbrier HS 24:01.10 138
140 Kaleigh Dowdy South Effingham HS 24:03.80 139
141 Hannah Skiotis Northgate HS 24:11.10 140
142 Cassie Ray Northside Columbus 24:14.10 141
143 Hope Richardson Winder-Barrow 24:18.40 142
144 Summer Bartz Winder-Barrow 24:21.50 143
145 Cathleen Hoffman Northgate HS 24:23.90 144
146 Abigail deNeergard Allatoona HS 24:26.20 145
147 Christina Kurian Clarke Central 24:26.40 146
148 Taylor Hutson East Paulding HS 24:28.40 147
149 Audrey Tomlinson LaGrange HS 24:30.70 148
150 Grace Huber Lakeside Evans 24:32.80 149
151 Mary Clark Harris County 24:34.30 150
152 Dani Brewer Villa Rica HS 24:35.10 151
153 Madison McQuary Riverwood HS 24:36.10 152
154 Grace Wooley East Paulding HS 24:36.50 153
155 Emily Herring Hiram HS 24:40.30 154
156 Aneisha Grayson Camden County 24:42.90 155
157 Isabell Martin Winder-Barrow 24:45.10 156
158 Merdieth Tilton Allatoona HS 24:47.30 157
159 Junea Everette Druid Hills HS 24:47.60 158
160 Jaymi Wright East Paulding HS 24:49.10 159
161 Brittany Robinson Clarke Central 24:49.70 160
162 Alston Kirk Harris County 24:51.50 161
163 Lana Scott Kell HS 24:52.50 162
164 Lainey Young Riverwood HS 24:53.30 163
165 Aubrey Straw Houston County 24:55.80 164
166 Kendall Ethridge Villa Rica HS 24:56.90 165
167 Kendall Dupree Northside Columbus 25:03.70 166
168 Jordan Sublett Harris County 25:06.40 167
169 McKinleigh Stripling Jones County 25:08.10 168
170 Alicia Cruz Union Grove HS 25:15.90 169
171 Rebekah Altizer Loganville HS 25:21.50 170
172 Maddie Patton LaGrange HS 25:22.50 171
173 Sinead Geraghty Kell HS 25:23.90 172
174 Cori Bostic Southwest DeKalb 25:30.50 173
175 Faith Farber Clarke Central 25:31.20 174
176 Andie Weidman Glynn Academy 25:35.40 175
177 Mary Kate Brett Houston County 25:37.80 176
178 Kelsey Stephens Hiram HS 25:38.30 177
179 Kaitlyn Mendyk Harris County 25:39.20 178
180 Alexandra Sapp Glynn Academy 25:39.50 179
181 Avis Hulsey East Paulding HS 25:39.90 180
182 Nicole Lilley Houston County 25:41.40 181
183 McKay Franks Greenbrier HS 25:42.70 183
183 Leonie Parkinson Clarkston HS 25:42.70 182
185 Mikayla Latimer Villa Rica HS 25:43.30 184
186 Jane James Clarkston HS 25:44.70 185
187 Meghan Brenann Jones County 25:45.90 187
187 Meredith Vandevelde Glynn Academy 25:45.90 186
189 Emma Roberts Villa Rica HS 25:46.60 188
190 Mary Lang Camden County 25:53.60 189
191 Becca Kight South Effingham HS 25:54.20 190
192 Johanna Hall Clarke Central 25:54.90 191
193 Allison Jones Glynn Academy 25:56.60 192
194 Laniya Rogers Southwest DeKalb 25:57.10 193
195 Gabriela Simunkova Harris County 25:59.70 194
196 Avery Warner Clarke Central 26:00.20 195
197 Gina Davis Hiram HS 26:11.70 196
198 Carrie Kirkwood Jones County 26:13.80 197
199 Madyson Petrie Camden County 26:14.60 198
200 Allie Overstreet Greenbrier HS 26:16.40 199
201 Bailey Smith Harris County 26:18.20 200
202 Michael Marie Stogner Glynn Academy 26:23.10 201
203 Kaylie Hanks Houston County 26:24.00 202
204 Karoline Howell LaGrange HS 26:36.80 203
205 Violeta Haro-Oropeza LaGrange HS 26:38.80 204
206 Sarah Anderson Greenbrier HS 26:43.00 205
207 Colleen Riggs LaGrange HS 26:49.30 206
208 Derlysa Williams South Effingham HS 26:53.10 207
209 Avery Silva Kell HS 27:08.10 208
210 Emma Kate Shelton LaGrange HS 27:11.90 209
211 Amari Rawls Southwest DeKalb 27:24.30 210
212 Azza Adam Clarkston HS 27:36.70 211
213 Kathryn Korte Harris County 27:57.40 212
214 Paeton Gentry Camden County 27:59.20 213
215 Emma Mbaba Southwest DeKalb 28:01.20 214
216 Britt Chloe South Effingham HS 28:09.60 215
217 Ramatoulaye Diallo Clarkston HS 28:45.30 216
218 Tionna Burner Houston County 28:56.20 217
219 Sydney Brown Houston County 29:00.90 218
220 Caitlyn Richtman South Effingham HS 29:30.10 219
221 Eddisa Ndayikeza Clarkston HS 32:26.60 220
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Dunwoody HS 77 5 12 13 17 30 39 120
Total Time: 1:43:54.60
Average: 20:46.92
2 Starr's Mill HS 95 3 18 21 22 31 70 72
Total Time: 1:44:57.80
Average: 20:59.56
3 Creekview HS 163 7 16 40 41 59 60 93
Total Time: 1:46:44.40
Average: 21:20.88
4 Northgate HS 207 10 29 37 45 86 140 144
Total Time: 1:48:05.80
Average: 21:37.16
5 Flowery Branch 214 25 33 36 58 62 64 87
Total Time: 1:48:43.00
Average: 21:44.60
6 Cambridge HS 217 19 20 50 52 76 83 90
Total Time: 1:48:38.10
Average: 21:43.62
7 McIntosh HS 235 34 47 49 48 57 89 100
Total Time: 1:49:26.40
Average: 21:53.28
8 Columbus HS 241 26 38 53 61 63 69 134
Total Time: 1:49:24.40
Average: 21:52.88
9 Richmond Hill 300 14 54 56 79 97 98 101
Total Time: 1:50:13.70
Average: 22:02.74
10 Allatoona HS 348 28 35 94 95 96 145 157
Total Time: 1:51:46.40
Average: 22:21.28
11 Riverwood HS 351 2 11 99 103 136 152 163
Total Time: 1:50:32.60
Average: 22:06.52
12 Kell HS 353 4 6 9 162 172 208
Total Time: 1:50:52.30
Average: 22:10.46
13 Lakeside Evans 383 1 74 75 115 118 126 149
Total Time: 1:51:43.00
Average: 22:20.60
14 Winder-Barrow 390 24 55 78 91 142 143 156
Total Time: 1:52:56.50
Average: 22:35.30
15 Union Grove HS 400 32 81 85 92 110 132 169
Total Time: 1:52:52.30
Average: 22:34.46
16 Jones County 415 15 42 84 106 168 187 197
Total Time: 1:53:32.90
Average: 22:42.58
17 Loganville HS 416 43 46 73 123 131 133 170
Total Time: 1:53:33.10
Average: 22:42.62
18 Druid Hills HS 425 27 77 104 108 109 135 158
Total Time: 1:53:35.00
Average: 22:43.00
19 Northside Columbus 496 67 88 102 112 127 141 166
Total Time: 1:55:11.30
Average: 23:02.26
20 East Paulding HS 525 8 80 137 147 153 159 180
Total Time: 1:56:00.00
Average: 23:12.00
21 Hiram HS 556 44 105 124 129 154 177 196
Total Time: 1:57:01.80
Average: 23:24.36
22 Greenbrier HS 625 65 114 125 138 183 199 205
Total Time: 1:59:04.80
Average: 23:48.96
23 Villa Rica HS 670 51 119 151 165 184 188
Total Time: 2:00:51.30
Average: 24:10.26
24 Clarke Central 674 66 128 146 160 174 191 195
Total Time: 2:00:47.90
Average: 24:09.58
25 Camden County 704 113 117 130 155 189 198 213
Total Time: 2:01:24.50
Average: 24:16.90
26 South Effingham HS 734 82 116 139 190 207 215 219
Total Time: 2:02:56.21
Average: 24:35.24
27 LaGrange HS 749 23 148 171 203 204 206 209
Total Time: 2:04:26.70
Average: 24:53.34
28 Southwest DeKalb 751 68 107 173 193 210 214
Total Time: 2:04:26.40
Average: 24:53.28
29 Glynn Academy 783 121 122 175 179 186 192 201
Total Time: 2:04:16.10
Average: 24:51.22
30 Houston County 794 71 164 176 181 202 217 218
Total Time: 2:04:58.40
Average: 24:59.68
31 Harris County 850 150 161 167 178 194 200 212
Total Time: 2:06:11.11
Average: 25:14.22
32 Clarkston HS 905 111 182 185 211 216 220
Total Time: 2:11:12.10
Average: 26:14.42
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Chase Kennedy East Jackson 16:42.91 1
2 Chandler Kennedy East Jackson 16:50.18 2
3 Michael Hans Oconee County 16:51.25 3
4 Noah Hulett East Jackson 16:56.62 4
5 Jacob Burgamy Washington County 17:05.55 5
6 Graham Huff Westminster 17:11.73 6
7 Ben McCoy Blessed Trinity 17:17.59 7
8 Jose Diaz Banks County 17:22.22 8
9 Robby Gipson Blessed Trinity 17:24.84 9
10 Sam Ellis Decatur HS 17:30.94 10
11 Walt Douglas Coahulla Creek 17:31.51 11
12 Leo Pryor Blessed Trinity 17:35.38 12
13 Addison Cochran Jefferson HS 17:41.40 13
14 Jack Powers Westminster 17:43.80 14
15 Andre Rodriguez Blessed Trinity 17:44.82 15
16 Brian Vincent Pepperell HS 17:47.15 16
17 Chase Buran Blessed Trinity 17:48.64 17
18 Ethan Roback Westminster 17:49.56 18
19 Connor Tinaglia Decatur HS 17:53.06 19
20 Isaac Krumm Oconee County 17:53.07 20
21 Quinn Pitts Southeast Bulloch 17:58.66 21
22 Jon Gogal Oconee County 18:01.05 22
23 Ethridge Chaisson East Jackson 18:01.78 23
24 Tommy O'Neal Westminster 18:03.62 24
25 Sam Steiner Savannah Arts Ac 18:05.33 25
26 Brennan O'Connor Blessed Trinity 18:06.30 26
27 Timothy Hooper Coahulla Creek 18:07.83 27
28 Jake Hadden Oconee County 18:07.95 28
29 Beau Rush Banks County 18:10.77 29
30 Vladik Staples East Jackson 18:11.03 30
31 Jacob Poston Dawson County 18:17.66 31
32 Missael Fraire Coahulla Creek 18:18.12 32
33 Manuel Mata West Hall HS 18:20.28 33
34 Jeremy Prince Savannah Arts Ac 18:22.05 34
35 Frank Tanner Savannah Arts Ac 18:23.53 35
36 Andrew Elliott Banks County 18:23.86 36
37 Samuel Davidson Banks County 18:25.34 37
38 Enrique Ochoa`` East Hall HS 18:29.55
39 Cameron Durham Savannah Arts Ac 18:34.13 38
40 Marshall Reed Oconee County 18:35.45 39
41 Esvin Garcia Calhoun HS 18:35.61 40
42 Deltino Craine North Clayton HS 18:35.65 41
43 Oscar Ponce Jackson County 18:37.83 42
44 Noah Prince Savannah Arts Ac 18:39.59 43
45 Kevin Heritage Savannah Arts Ac 18:41.22 44
46 Max Higgins Jefferson HS 18:46.10 45
47 Chris Shelp Dawson County 18:46.85 46
48 Ruben Roy Westminster 18:48.68 47
49 Richardo Castruita West Hall HS 18:50.44 48
50 Joey Purser Pepperell HS 18:53.65 49
51 Nathan Galloway Jackson County 18:54.02 50
52 Edgar Almarez West Hall HS 18:58.86 51
53 Tristin Duckworth Lumpkin County 18:59.26 52
54 Jack Stone Westminster 18:59.66 53
55 Clare Draper Westminster 18:59.76 54
56 Drake Johnson Sonoraville HS 19:03.04
57 Jason Sosa Calhoun HS 19:04.12 55
58 Eldin Barahona West Hall HS 19:05.94 56
59 Anderson Dallin Central Carroll 19:06.51 57
60 Oscar Vasquez West Hall HS 19:07.30 58
61 Brandon Barker Dawson County 19:08.26 59
62 James Worsham Peach County 19:10.40 60
63 Ian Van Giesen Oconee County 19:10.49 61
64 Matthew Haney Haralson County 19:10.80 62
65 Oscar Andres Coahulla Creek 19:12.73 63
66 Dylan Renard Coahulla Creek 19:12.96 64
67 Bryce Jones Coahulla Creek 19:14.06 65
68 Zach Clifton Southeast Bulloch 19:16.63 66
69 Austin Weinkauf Southeast Bulloch 19:17.06 67
70 Owen Jordan Dawson County 19:18.07 68
71 Christian Bruce Hephzibah HS 19:18.37 69
72 Bryan Lozado Jackson County 19:18.43 70
73 Dericus Martin North Clayton HS 19:19.72 71
74 Brett Arnold Rockmart HS 19:20.15 72
75 Clayton Scarborough Dodge County 19:21.02 73
76 Garrett Carlisle Dawson County 19:21.51 74
77 Calrton Angell Savannah Arts Ac 19:22.47 75
78 Richard Newsome Decatur HS 19:23.60 76
79 Robert DeSilva Hephzibah HS 19:24.29 77
80 Davis Hardell Oconee County 19:25.04 78
81 Edward Ramirez Lumpkin County 19:26.62 79
82 Gaspar Andres Coahulla Creek 19:27.54 80
83 Marcus Cannon Washington County 19:29.10 81
84 Taundrai Smith Tattnall County 19:29.84 82
85 Marcus Foster Jordan HS 19:32.17 83
86 Deonte Holliway Hephzibah HS 19:34.51 84
87 Darrell White Peach County 19:36.01 85
88 Ian Byers Jefferson HS 19:36.68 86
89 Grayson Huggins Blessed Trinity 19:36.77 87
90 Jeremiah Coxton-Dease Tattnall County 19:37.23 88
91 Jared Brown Jefferson HS 19:39.26 89
92 Jontavious Geddis Jordan HS 19:39.74 90
93 Princeton Randall Spencer HS 19:40.73 91
94 Kamiru Ndirangu Jefferson HS 19:40.89 92
95 Brice Blocker Dodge County 19:41.62 93
96 Ly Sambau Central Carroll 19:42.44 94
97 Kyle Chesser Jordan HS 19:43.09 95
98 Noah Smith Johnson Augusta 19:43.16 96
99 Justin Perry Jordan HS 19:43.23 97
100 Kelvin Reyes West Hall HS 19:43.95 98
101 David Murillo Calhoun HS 19:44.40 99
102 Tyler Rutledge Jackson County 19:45.95 100
103 Antonio Martinez Murray County 19:48.14 101
104 Johnathon Ledford Jackson County 19:48.55 102
105 Derek Hildebrand Jefferson HS 19:50.39 103
106 Tyler Hilchie Lumpkin County 19:51.66 104
107 Eric Garcia Calhoun HS 19:52.70 105
108 George Seddon Sonoraville HS 19:53.12
109 Dallas Goddin Jackson HS 19:54.29 106
110 Trezon Griffen Hephzibah HS 19:54.65 107
111 Daniel Echeverrin Peach County 19:56.29 108
112 Taylor Reed Jefferson HS 19:56.94 109
113 Karin Barahona West Hall HS 19:57.23 110
114 Francisco Ramirez Calhoun HS 19:57.41 111
115 Avery Savage Central Carroll 19:57.91 112
116 Harrison Kirkland Tattnall County 19:58.59 113
117 Jameson Leker Adairsville HS 19:59.51 114
118 Ethan Clark Dawson County 20:03.46 115
119 Tanner Dutton Tattnall County 20:04.44 116
120 Dakota Rowland Dodge County 20:04.76 117
121 Chris Bui Hephzibah HS 20:06.56 118
122 Omar Morales Adairsville HS 20:06.83 119
123 Eddie Swint Washington County 20:07.21 120
124 Jose Arias Pepperell HS 20:08.95 121
125 Nathaniel Wolff Decatur HS 20:10.44 122
126 Jared Sapp Tattnall County 20:11.26 123
127 Brantley Tyler Central Carroll 20:13.05 124
128 Sam Bennett Decatur HS 20:14.94 125
129 John David Adams Murray County 20:16.28 126
130 Drew Hawkins Southeast Bulloch 20:17.65 127
131 Daniel Reaves East Jackson 20:18.03 128
132 Dalton Boyd Pepperell HS 20:22.56 129
133 Andre Williams Hephzibah HS 20:24.27 130
134 Jacob Langley Jordan HS 20:24.88 131
135 Brian Carranza Jackson County 20:25.28 132
136 Christian Roses Murray County 20:27.13 133
137 Michael Willoughby Adairsville HS 20:28.02 134
138 Arvin Ajmani Banks County 20:29.16 135
139 Cason Goodson Rockmart HS 20:29.85 136
140 Christopher Gorman Spencer HS 20:29.86 137
141 Seth Ledford Banks County 20:32.38 138
142 Jacob Holloway Dodge County 20:38.98 139
143 Jacob McCranie Tattnall County 20:40.26 140
144 Isaac Lewis Washington County 20:43.77 141
145 Caleb Henderson Pepperell HS 20:44.79 142
146 James Thompson Washington County 20:45.82 143
147 Caleb Tyson East Jackson 20:46.32 144
148 Khalil Debique North Clayton HS 20:47.18 145
149 Marqualon Coleman Jordan HS 20:49.88 146
150 Wali Louis-Charles North Clayton HS 20:52.04 147
151 Reese Spencer Adairsville HS 20:52.80 148
152 Ricardo Cruz Murray County 20:53.42 149
153 Rae Bui Hephzibah HS 20:55.88 150
154 Scott Anderson Central Carroll 20:58.39 151
155 Jacob Stanfield Tattnall County 21:00.71 152
156 JaQuavius Smith Dodge County 21:00.75 153
157 Avery Rylee Banks County 21:04.09 154
158 Da'Marcus Caines Dodge County 21:04.85 155
159 Birame Abdur Rahman North Clayton HS 21:05.25 156
160 Ladarion Fonseca Southeast Bulloch 21:06.87 157
161 Dylan Coker Adairsville HS 21:07.98 158
162 Skyler Burgess Westside Augusta 21:08.95 159
163 Shaquille Hutchinson North Clayton HS 21:09.60 160
164 Marcus Geddis Jordan HS 21:13.00 161
165 Chayon Galan Peach County 21:13.90 162
166 Reese Lively Southeast Bulloch 21:14.63 163
167 Quinton Entrekin Haralson County 21:16.33 164
168 Aaron Knowles Pepperell HS 21:16.66 165
169 Dwayne Gundy Washington County 21:19.20 166
170 Logan Brown Lumpkin County 21:20.29 167
171 Eric Soto Murray County 21:20.74 168
172 Christian Robinson Westside Augusta 21:27.59 169
173 Cory Ramey Jackson County 21:29.99 170
174 Duilio Raymundo Murray County 21:32.61 171
175 Jordy Martinez Murray County 21:40.30 172
176 Paul Schafer Jackson HS 21:43.42 173
177 Tomara Pulliam Johnson Augusta 21:46.78 174
178 Jontavious Davis Jackson HS 21:51.37 175
179 Austin Underwood Jackson HS 21:51.47 176
180 Ka'Shawn Burke Peach County 21:54.22 177
181 T.J. Overby Haralson County 21:58.23 178
182 Joe Kauffman Calhoun HS 21:59.31 179
183 Samuel Martinez Peach County 22:00.28 180
184 R.J. Payne Jackson HS 22:01.39 181
185 Tanner Jordan Haralson County 22:07.16 182
186 Aaron Holmes Jackson HS 22:11.09 183
187 Mitchell Bozydaj Rockmart HS 22:19.91 184
188 Brandon Ward Rockmart HS 22:21.57 185
189 Ricquavious Moore Westside Augusta 22:22.68 186
190 Shea Callaway Haralson County 22:23.66 187
191 Barhon Carter Southeast Bulloch 22:25.38 188
192 Darrell Johnson Spencer HS 22:25.44 189
193 Omar Maldonado Pepperell HS 22:30.57 190
194 Victor Alvarez Lumpkin County 22:35.02 191
195 Lazaar Cummings North Clayton HS 22:37.90 192
196 Dontae Bradley Spencer HS 22:38.59 193
197 Joanell Paris Spencer HS 22:38.60 194
198 Isaiah Arredondo Spencer HS 22:43.90 195
199 Kyunjre Randall Peach County 22:57.22 196
200 Christian Grauberger Dodge County 22:58.75 197
201 Byron Parris Rockmart HS 23:41.50 198
202 Chandler Smith Lumpkin County 23:41.87 199
203 Cameron Benefield Haralson County 23:49.51 200
204 Matthew Moring Rockmart HS 23:55.90 201
205 Jamarion Tucker Washington County 24:02.56 202
206 Will McGarity Lumpkin County 24:14.92 203
207 Pierre LeFort Westside Augusta 24:15.60 204
208 Micheal Johnson Johnson Augusta 24:34.25 205
209 Devin Gaston Johnson Augusta 24:37.87 206
210 Tony Payne Jackson HS 26:36.95 207
211 Laython Warren Spencer HS 27:05.04 208
212 Joshua Haynes Johnson Augusta 27:28.28 209
213 Elijah Brown Westside Augusta 27:37.63 210
-- Steven Guerrero Calhoun HS DQ Impeading Runner
-- Seth Miller Dawson County DQ Unsportmans Like Con
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Blessed Trinity 60 7 9 12 15 17 26 87
Total Time: 1:27:51.27
Average: 17:34.26
2 East Jackson 60 1 2 4 23 30 128 144
Total Time: 1:26:42.53
Average: 17:20.51
3 Westminster 109 6 14 18 24 47 53 54
Total Time: 1:29:37.39
Average: 17:55.48
4 Oconee County 112 3 20 22 28 39 61 78
Total Time: 1:29:28.77
Average: 17:53.76
5 Savannah Arts Academy 175 25 34 35 38 43 44 75
Total Time: 1:32:04.63
Average: 18:24.93
6 Coahulla Creek 197 11 27 32 63 64 65 80
Total Time: 1:32:23.15
Average: 18:28.63
7 Banks County 245 8 29 36 37 135 138 154
Total Time: 1:32:51.35
Average: 18:34.27
8 West Hall HS 246 33 48 51 56 58 98 110
Total Time: 1:34:22.82
Average: 18:52.57
9 Dawson County 278 31 46 59 68 74 115
Total Time: 1:34:52.35
Average: 18:58.47
10 Jefferson HS 325 13 45 86 89 92 103 109
Total Time: 1:35:24.34
Average: 19:04.87
11 Decatur HS 352 10 19 76 122 125
Total Time: 1:35:12.98
Average: 19:02.60
12 Jackson County 364 42 50 70 100 102 132 170
Total Time: 1:36:24.78
Average: 19:16.96
13 Calhoun HS 410 40 55 99 105 111 179
Total Time: 1:37:14.24
Average: 19:26.85
14 Southeast Bulloch 438 21 66 67 127 157 163 188
Total Time: 1:37:56.87
Average: 19:35.38
15 Hephzibah HS 455 69 77 84 107 118 130 150
Total Time: 1:38:18.38
Average: 19:39.68
16 Pepperell HS 457 16 49 121 129 142 165 190
Total Time: 1:37:57.10
Average: 19:35.42
17 Washington County 490 5 81 120 141 143 166 202
Total Time: 1:38:11.45
Average: 19:38.29
18 Jordan HS 496 83 90 95 97 131 146 161
Total Time: 1:39:03.11
Average: 19:48.63
19 Tattnall County 522 82 88 113 116 123 140 152
Total Time: 1:39:21.36
Average: 19:52.28
20 Central Carroll 538 57 94 112 124 151
Total Time: 1:39:58.30
Average: 19:59.66
21 North Clayton HS 560 41 71 145 147 156 160 192
Total Time: 1:40:39.84
Average: 20:07.97
22 Dodge County 575 73 93 117 139 153 155 197
Total Time: 1:40:47.13
Average: 20:09.43
23 Peach County 592 60 85 108 162 177 180 196
Total Time: 1:41:50.82
Average: 20:22.17
24 Lumpkin County 593 52 79 104 167 191 199 203
Total Time: 1:42:12.85
Average: 20:26.57
25 Adairsville HS 673 114 119 134 148 158
Total Time: 1:42:35.14
Average: 20:31.03
26 Murray County 677 101 126 133 149 168 171 172
Total Time: 1:42:45.71
Average: 20:33.15
27 Haralson County 773 62 164 178 182 187 200
Total Time: 1:46:56.18
Average: 21:23.24
28 Rockmart HS 775 72 136 184 185 198 201
Total Time: 1:48:12.98
Average: 21:38.60
29 Spencer HS 804 91 137 189 193 194 195 208
Total Time: 1:47:53.22
Average: 21:34.65
30 Jackson HS 811 106 173 175 176 181 183 207
Total Time: 1:47:21.94
Average: 21:28.39
31 Johnson Augusta 890 96 174 205 206 209
Total Time: 1:58:10.34
Average: 23:38.07
32 Westside Augusta 928 159 169 186 204 210
Total Time: 1:56:52.45
Average: 23:22.49
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC AAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Audrey Honiotes Hart County 19:26.68 1
2 MaryClaire Solomon Blessed Trinity 19:34.91 2
3 Delaney Graham Westminster 19:42.55 3
4 Margaret Maxwell Westminster 20:15.95 4
5 Gabby Bunnell Westminster 20:16.09 5
6 Sue Anne Moralis East Jackson 20:27.24
7 Makayla Hewell Banks County 20:30.25 6
8 Carson Simon Westminster 20:37.87 7
9 Kaelyn Deal Fannin County 20:54.94 8
10 Emma Rose Bagwell Blessed Trinity 21:15.58 9
11 Lexi Elliott Westminster 21:26.09 10
12 Carleigh Hyser Blessed Trinity 21:33.73 11
13 Ana Rivadeneir Blessed Trinity 21:36.83 12
14 Annie Bernot Westminster 21:43.09 13
15 Bethany Terpin Oconee County 21:52.10 14
16 Casey Todd Decatur HS 21:54.30 15
17 Maddie Turner Westminster 21:58.38 16
18 Maddie Heller Blessed Trinity 21:59.41 17
19 Maggie Dyer Jefferson HS 22:02.28 18
20 Anna Tipton Hart County 22:02.77 19
21 Kaleigh Evans Blessed Trinity 22:03.92 20
22 Haley Keating Savannah Arts Ac 22:03.98 21
23 Corin Hoell Hart County 22:06.28 22
24 Hailey Cheeves Fannin County 22:07.84 23
25 Marley Hamby Dawson County 22:09.75 24
26 Madison Congdon Hart County 22:10.33 25
27 Hattie Pitts Southeast Bulloch 22:14.29 26
28 Monica Jimenez Jackson County 22:22.64
29 Alyssa Beckstead Oconee County 22:25.88 27
30 Rebecca Poe Coahulla Creek 22:33.13 28
31 Caroline Ferguson Oconee County 22:44.01 29
32 Rachel Ward Coahulla Creek 22:50.97 30
33 Kailee Tipton North Murray HS 22:58.07
34 Bailey Cotter Dawson County 23:08.45 31
35 Christel Ann Ramus Islands HS 23:09.27
36 Mary Courtney Puryear Pierce County 23:09.60 32
37 Erin Putnam Calhoun HS 23:09.87 33
38 Lakashia Willis Morgan County 23:12.55 34
39 Elizabeth Minnick Central Carroll 23:15.73 35
40 Jocelyn Carver Oconee County 23:15.80 36
41 Megan Stewart Hart County 23:18.94 37
42 Morgan King Coahulla Creek 23:20.63 38
43 Celeste Norton Lumpkin County 23:21.62 39
44 Sasha Parker Jefferson HS 23:26.49 40
45 Minami Yamada Savannah Arts Ac 23:26.63 41
46 Lauren Lee Pierce County 23:28.94 42
47 Yakira Chapman Morgan County 23:29.49 43
48 Katie McConnell Blessed Trinity 23:32.37 44
49 Unique Sardeneta Calhoun HS 23:37.06 45
50 Lillyanna Ballew Fannin County 23:38.01 46
51 Sara Sturges Oconee County 23:38.30 47
52 Megan Crozier Oconee County 23:38.32 48
53 Faith Sinclair Dawson County 23:39.72 49
54 Morgan Mitchell Jefferson HS 23:40.38 50
55 Ansley Costley Dawson County 23:45.05 51
56 Ellie Goldstein Decatur HS 23:46.29 52
57 Nina Fleming Gordon Central 23:47.63 53
58 Wendy Rodriquez Calhoun HS 23:48.60 54
59 Anna Whitlow Savannah Arts Ac 23:49.89 55
60 Libby D'Antonio Jefferson HS 23:51.43 56
61 Melanie Rimawi Dawson County 23:51.81 57
62 Carli Broome Banks County 23:54.47 58
63 Bethany Panhorst Savannah Arts Ac 23:55.56 59
64 Taylor Grindstaff Dawson County 23:57.62 60
65 Riliegh Stringer Lumpkin County 24:00.22 61
66 Danielle Basterash Jackson HS 24:00.57
67 Allison Smith Banks County 24:01.04 62
68 Tamesha Miller Washington HS 24:01.41
69 Kyla Odom Central Macon 24:05.31
70 McKenzie Duke Tattnall County 24:07.75 63
71 Anna Purucker Oconee County 24:12.64 64
72 Laurise Williams Savannah HS 24:13.78
73 Mariella Plumley Morgan County 24:15.58 65
74 Sierra Jones Callaway HS 24:15.69 66
75 Savannah Jones Jackson HS 24:16.57
76 Mya Ford Westside, Macon 24:17.08
77 Hailey Hornick Hart County 24:17.85 67
78 Mckenzie Simpson Banks County 24:23.30 68
79 Jessie Pagett Morgan County 24:23.90 69
80 Emily Driscoll Calhoun HS 24:25.74 70
81 LizBeth Alvarez Gordon Central 24:31.30 71
82 Kali Lyons Banks County 24:32.30 72
83 Mary Zimmerman Morgan County 24:34.60 73
84 Powell Sydney Central Carroll 24:41.17 74
85 Emilee Panhorst Savannah Arts Ac 24:41.31 75
86 Hailey Galloway Fannin County 24:43.30 76
87 Carson Smith Hart County 24:43.52 77
88 Anna Mahany Decatur HS 24:44.78 78
89 JaNae Holloway Lumpkin County 24:46.47 79
90 Savannah Shaw Cedartown HS 24:47.41
91 Stefany Park Callaway HS 24:50.29 80
92 Jada Crawford Jordan HS 24:51.39 81
93 Carolina Zant Morgan County 24:51.71 82
94 Victoria Norman Lumpkin County 24:52.60 83
95 Emma Adams Morgan County 24:53.27 84
96 Anna Smith Savannah Arts Ac 24:57.47 85
97 Timber Anderson Gordon Central 24:57.90 86
98 Samara Groves Pepperell HS 24:58.68
99 Cassidy LeCours Dawson County 24:59.53 87
100 Allie Sproul Rockmart HS 25:00.44
101 Karen Valencia Calhoun HS 25:01.19 88
102 Hannah Brown Banks County 25:02.93 89
103 Bethany Goodwin Coahulla Creek 25:08.24 90
104 Kelsey Reschly Jefferson HS 25:08.65 91
105 Emily Elrod Jefferson HS 25:13.77 92
106 Ashley Dixon Washington County 25:15.92 93
107 Savannah Ross Haralson County 25:16.36
108 Cali Katz Decatur HS 25:17.54 94
109 Kayla Grover Savannah Arts Ac 25:19.38 95
110 Anna Wisniewski Callaway HS 25:25.50 96
111 Leslie Fagan Calhoun HS 25:37.25 97
112 Maria Vasquez Coahulla Creek 25:46.27 98
113 Josie Sirmans Pierce County 25:51.49 99
114 Kristen Smith Southeast Bulloch 26:02.72 100
115 Aubrey Mitchell Jefferson HS 26:04.88 101
116 Karly Tippins Pierce County 26:08.33 102
117 Shelby Williams Gordon Central 26:12.23 103
118 Nora Moore Decatur HS 26:13.84 104
119 Alaze Stephens Peach County 26:17.14 105
120 Claire Story Peach County 26:17.84 106
121 Landon Kidwell Coahulla Creek 26:18.87 107
122 Savannah Crowe Banks County 26:24.04 108
123 Maylani Conley Kendrick HS 26:29.45
124 Xochitl Becerra Gordon Central 26:32.49 109
125 Aubriana Bonner Laney HS 26:35.65
126 Alexis Strickland Pierce County 26:39.35 110
127 Tiarah Smith Gordon Central 26:41.19 111
128 Bianca Sanchez Calhoun HS 26:50.70 112
129 Zoe Dillon Decatur HS 26:52.40 113
130 Royals Marissa Central Carroll 26:58.56 114
131 Fabiola Lozano Gordon Central 26:59.42 115
132 Brenda Angel Tattnall County 27:01.08 116
133 Jasmine Woodard Washington HS 27:09.69
134 Abigail Smith Tattnall County 27:12.92 117
135 Kylea Carroll Southeast Bulloch 27:13.50 118
136 Sage O'Quinn Westside Augusta 27:16.45 119
137 Kaylee Seabolt Lumpkin County 27:19.98 120
138 Judy Kim Callaway HS 27:22.00 121
139 Anna Farmer Central Carroll 27:23.65 122
140 Ryley Baird Southeast Bulloch 27:28.05 123
141 Shelby Parrish Pierce County 27:29.72 124
142 Emily Dresmich Lumpkin County 27:37.76 125
143 Hilmari Coetzee Tattnall County 27:42.18 126
144 Kaitlyn Alvarez Pierce County 27:44.52 127
145 Emily Sciarrone Decatur HS 27:46.38 128
146 Adrian Jefferson Spencer HS 28:07.45 129
147 Faythe Jordan Jordan HS 28:09.88 130
148 Nia Johnson Washington County 28:15.96 131
149 Schae Foster Lumpkin County 28:16.27 132
150 Courtney Allen Central Carroll 28:41.60 133
151 MacKenzie Scott Callaway HS 28:43.40 134
152 Megan Scott Callaway HS 28:43.42 135
153 Nijeria Jordan Washington County 28:43.80 136
154 DianaMae Llorente Jordan HS 28:46.31 137
155 Nikki Hollis Coahulla Creek 28:47.94 138
156 Mary Kate Chapman Fannin County 28:52.19 139
157 Corina Barboza Spencer HS 29:03.79 140
158 Rosalinda Rostus Peach County 29:44.52 141
159 Jasmyn Wilkins Westside Augusta 29:56.36 142
160 Paige Lynn Tattnall County 30:29.61 143
161 Elizabeth Harris Spencer HS 30:39.32 144
162 Aniah Poole Washington County 30:42.76 145
163 Courtney Johnson Washington County 30:44.01 146
164 Khadijah Sanders Washington County 30:44.73 147
165 Johnna Whitehead Laney HS 30:46.83
166 Marlyn Grantham Southeast Bulloch 30:51.39 148
167 Kasha Wells Washington County 31:20.67 149
168 Nakia Abron Spencer HS 31:48.73 150
169 Romona Jones Jordan HS 32:00.83 151
170 Gabrielle Barta Jordan HS 32:10.29 152
171 Jeniffer Lopez Jordan HS 32:19.41 153
172 Natosha Solomon Washington HS 32:24.63
173 Hannah Lane Tattnall County 32:32.16 154
174 Destinee Hubbard Spencer HS 33:41.20 155
175 Jasmine Bartlett Laney HS 33:48.11
176 Kianna Huston Peach County 33:59.29 156
177 N'Daija Davis Peach County 33:59.44 157
178 Avery Wright Westside Augusta 34:29.28 158
179 Alyssa Smith Tattnall County 34:59.24 159
180 Rickidah Kelly Westside Augusta 35:13.28 160
181 Sydney Baker Westside Augusta 35:36.29 161
182 Ariel Lowe Peach County 35:40.42 162
183 Weslyn Olivia Johnson Westside Augusta 37:42.14 163
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Westminster 29 3 4 5 7 10 13 16
Total Time: 1:42:18.55
Average: 20:27.71
2 Blessed Trinity 51 2 9 11 12 17 20 44
Total Time: 1:46:00.46
Average: 21:12.10
3 Hart County 104 1 19 22 25 37 67 77
Total Time: 1:49:05.00
Average: 21:49.00
4 Oconee County 153 14 27 29 36 47 48 64
Total Time: 1:53:56.09
Average: 22:47.22
5 Dawson County 212 24 31 49 51 57 60 87
Total Time: 1:56:34.78
Average: 23:18.96
6 Savannah Arts Academy 251 21 41 55 59 75 85 95
Total Time: 1:57:57.37
Average: 23:35.48
7 Jefferson HS 255 18 40 50 56 91 92 101
Total Time: 1:58:09.23
Average: 23:37.85
8 Banks County 266 6 58 62 68 72 89 108
Total Time: 1:57:21.36
Average: 23:28.28
9 Morgan County 284 34 43 65 69 73 82 84
Total Time: 1:59:56.12
Average: 23:59.23
10 Coahulla Creek 284 28 30 38 90 98 107 138
Total Time: 1:59:39.24
Average: 23:55.85
11 Calhoun HS 290 33 45 54 70 88 97 112
Total Time: 2:00:02.46
Average: 24:00.50
12 Fannin County 292 8 23 46 76 139
Total Time: 2:00:16.28
Average: 24:03.26
13 Decatur HS 343 15 52 78 94 104 113 128
Total Time: 2:01:56.75
Average: 24:23.35
14 Lumpkin County 382 39 61 79 83 120 125 132
Total Time: 2:04:20.89
Average: 24:52.18
15 Pierce County 385 32 42 99 102 110 124 127
Total Time: 2:05:17.71
Average: 25:03.55
16 Gordon Central 422 53 71 86 103 109 111 115
Total Time: 2:06:01.55
Average: 25:12.31
17 Central Carroll 478 35 74 114 122 133
Total Time: 2:11:00.71
Average: 26:12.15
18 Callaway HS 497 66 80 96 121 134 135
Total Time: 2:10:36.88
Average: 26:07.38
19 Southeast Bulloch 515 26 100 118 123 148
Total Time: 2:13:49.95
Average: 26:45.99
20 Tattnall County 565 63 116 117 126 143 154 159
Total Time: 2:16:33.54
Average: 27:18.71
21 Washington County 651 93 131 136 145 146 147 149
Total Time: 2:23:42.45
Average: 28:44.49
22 Jordan HS 651 81 130 137 151 152 153
Total Time: 2:25:58.70
Average: 29:11.74
23 Peach County 665 105 106 141 156 157 162
Total Time: 2:30:18.23
Average: 30:03.65
24 Spencer HS 718 129 140 144 150 155
Total Time: 2:33:20.49
Average: 30:40.10
25 Westside Augusta 740 119 142 158 160 161 163
Total Time: 2:42:31.66
Average: 32:30.34
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC AAAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Alex Murfee Woodward Academy 16:20.24 1
2 Frank Pittman Marist 16:24.37 2
3 Stephen Martinez St. Pius X 16:26.22 3
4 Quintin Miles North Hall HS 16:38.34 4
5 Sean Parker Pickens County 16:44.32 5
6 Tyler Jones North Oconee HS 16:44.66 6
7 Nik Calia St. Pius X 16:45.66 7
8 Devin Dixon Eagle's Landing HS 16:51.42 8
9 Ryan Kelly St. Pius X 16:51.51 9
10 Don Harp Whitewater HS 17:00.97 10
11 Gerardo Suarez Johnson Gainesville 17:04.22 11
12 Harper Sigler North Oconee HS 17:05.57 12
13 Corson Teasley North Hall HS 17:07.77 13
14 Cole Thornton North Oconee HS 17:12.17 14
15 Ben Murray Woodward Academy 17:13.80 15
16 Knox Pittman Marist 17:14.26 16
17 George Meyer St. Pius X 17:14.74 17
18 Abraham Araya Chamblee 17:17.09 18
19 Daniel Grosch St. Pius X 17:21.92 19
20 Collin Silliman Woodward Academy 17:25.14 20
21 Max Demacedo Marist 17:28.66 21
22 Harry Harp Whitewater HS 17:29.84 22
23 Patrick Grace St. Pius X 17:31.84 23
24 Issac Hernandez Johnson Gainesville 17:33.75 24
25 Rob Ray Perry HS 17:36.14 25
26 Seamus Murrock Whitewater HS 17:36.55 26
27 Quinn Burden Marist 17:38.55 27
28 Jimmy Brewster Marist 17:41.01 28
29 Ryan Gebelein Heritage Catoosa 17:42.43 29
30 Johnston Tommy North Hall HS 17:43.67 30
31 Thomas Moore North Oconee HS 17:44.50 31
32 Jacob Ressler St. Pius X 17:45.10 32
33 Drew Sands Woodward Academy 17:45.56 33
34 Parker Nail Whitewater HS 17:45.69 34
35 Eli Payne Carrollton 17:45.71 35
36 Simon Willis Woodward Academy 17:49.14 36
37 Anthony Potts North Oconee HS 17:50.48 37
38 Graham Russell Grady 17:50.93 38
39 Brennan Silliman Woodward Academy 17:51.20 39
40 Anders Russell Grady 17:51.29 40
41 Jack Plowden Westover HS 17:53.60 41
42 Michael Rowlands Veterans HS 17:54.96 42
43 Tanner Reid Perry HS 17:57.79 43
44 Wyatt Ingram Pickens County 18:00.35 44
45 Henson Gibbs Northwest Whitfield 18:03.21 45
46 Carter Guensler Grady 18:06.79 46
47 Will Gordy Carrollton 18:10.11 47
48 Samuel Gelabert Thomas Co Centra 18:11.26 48
49 Haden Boone Cartersville HS 18:13.52 49
50 Javier Gonzalez Johnson Gainesville 18:13.65 50
51 Jack Carnes Chestatee 18:14.48 51
52 Charlie Daniel Marist 18:15.79 52
53 Devin Hamill Sandy Creek 18:16.18 53
54 Eli Parker North Hall HS 18:16.55 54
55 Ivan Martin Chestatee 18:17.68 55
56 James Hartley Whitewater HS 18:20.66 56
57 Logan Brock Chestatee 18:21.53 57
58 Donald Sener Carrollton 18:21.96 58
59 Bryce Schuebert North Hall HS 18:22.34 59
60 Tyler Beck New Hampstead HS 18:27.56 60
61 Marcus Fountain New Hampstead HS 18:27.71 61
62 Tristin McEwen Carrollton 18:28.24 62
63 Jerryd Tennyson Heritage Catoosa 18:28.82 63
64 Tyler Ledford Pickens County 18:29.03 64
65 Brandon Bodony Veterans HS 18:29.60 65
66 Lawson Weldon Mary Persons HS 18:31.99 66
67 Noah William Sandy Creek 18:32.11 67
68 Andrew Cowick North Oconee HS 18:33.95 68
69 Samuel Campbell Carrollton 18:35.80 69
70 Artavious McGowan Dougherty HS 18:40.46 70
71 Andrew Ashe Northwest Whitfield 18:42.02 71
72 Ethan Faber North Oconee HS 18:43.45 72
73 Juan Soto Johnson Gainesville 18:44.37 73
74 Connor Dial Sandy Creek 18:46.21 74
75 Andrew Alberts Sandy Creek 18:46.48 75
76 Gorge Tlacuatl Wayne County 18:47.76 76
77 Connor Moranos Pickens County 18:48.13 77
78 Gregor Sebba North Hall HS 18:49.63 78
79 Christian Kline Locust Grove HS 18:50.39 79
80 Robby Earick Cartersville HS 18:50.62 80
81 Nigel Trice Monroe Albany HS 18:52.18
82 Jake Penkala Sandy Creek 18:55.15 81
83 Juan Paramo Chestatee 18:55.19 82
84 Caleb Jenkins Cartersville HS 18:55.33 83
85 Moziah Myers Wayne County 18:55.94 84
86 Demetris McCray Westover HS 18:59.03 85
87 Johnathon Dunn Wayne County 18:59.21 86
88 Devin Swafford Heritage Catoosa 18:59.59 87
89 Andrew Aycock Whitewater HS 18:59.73 88
90 Brenden Greene Bainbridge HS 19:00.10 89
91 Sergio Reyes Johnson Gainesville 19:03.61 90
92 Clay Sheffield Westover HS 19:03.91 91
93 Feybian Matthews Upson-Lee HS 19:04.71
94 Chandler Green Pickens County 19:04.77 92
95 Kyle Murdy Marist 19:05.68 93
96 Quinn Knapper Whitewater HS 19:06.57 94
97 Andy Sims Cartersville HS 19:07.03 95
98 Kurt Bacha Heritage Catoosa 19:07.05 96
99 Christopher Gibbs Spalding 19:07.48 97
100 Patrick Morgan Carrollton 19:08.01 98
101 Jonathan Williams Mary Persons HS 19:08.30 99
102 Bennett Enfinger Bainbridge HS 19:11.50 100
103 Clayton Scott Locust Grove HS 19:12.97 101
104 Hakeali Brodderick Locust Grove HS 19:13.17 102
105 Johnathan Mitchell Spalding 19:13.33 103
106 Matthew Miller Mary Persons HS 19:13.39 104
107 Steven Malacek Pickens County 19:13.43 105
108 Brian Voigt Veterans HS 19:14.80 106
109 Wilson Harris Woodward Academy 19:18.52 107
110 Jeff Albert Perry HS 19:20.00 108
111 Addison Chapman Mary Persons HS 19:22.54 109
112 Brady Hamill Sandy Creek 19:22.67 110
113 Jacob Kirk New Hampstead HS 19:23.33 111
114 Callum Henry Perry HS 19:23.42 112
115 Andrew Bravo Northwest Whitfield 19:24.39 113
116 Junior Gonzalez Johnson Gainesville 19:26.21 114
117 Daniel Collins Mary Persons HS 19:26.30 115
118 Chris Lewis North Hall HS 19:26.70 116
119 Austin Vonkutzleben Walnut Grove HS 19:26.83 117
120 Aidan Goldston Grady 19:27.55 118
121 Demetrius Gilliard Westover HS 19:29.44 119
122 Noe Mojica Johnson Gainesville 19:29.50 120
123 Adam Akin Perry HS 19:30.01 121
124 Nathan Eason Sandy Creek 19:30.27 122
125 Austin Donaldson Chestatee 19:30.99 123
126 Gabe Fant Spalding 19:31.53 124
127 Dakota Gulasa Cartersville HS 19:36.37 125
128 Nick Fritzinger-Pittman Grady 19:36.83 126
129 Thomas Langstaff Westover HS 19:37.49 127
130 Tyree Steele Veterans HS 19:39.57 128
131 Adrian Fraire Northwest Whitfield 19:40.27 129
132 Joshua Fordyce Eagle's Landing HS 19:40.94 130
133 Nathan Devane Mary Persons HS 19:41.63 131
134 Evan Ortiz Eagle's Landing HS 19:42.95 132
135 Sagar Patel Perry HS 19:43.33 133
136 Conley Wilhem Thomas Co Centra 19:45.76 134
137 Wesley Nicholson Chestatee 19:46.09 135
138 Wright Cook Bainbridge HS 19:46.61 136
139 Devin Sharpe Walnut Grove HS 19:48.61 137
140 Jerrious Dee Thomas Co Centra 19:49.35 138
141 Ryan Wofford Pickens County 19:49.62 139
142 William Chapman Grady 19:50.64 140
143 Charles Reese Locust Grove HS 19:50.85 141
144 Avery Dickinson Heritage Catoosa 19:52.48 142
145 Grayson Graham Bainbridge HS 19:53.19 143
146 Quentin Bankston Chamblee 19:53.23 144
147 Will Pruitt Cartersville HS 19:53.69 145
148 Chappel Weiss Locust Grove HS 19:55.98 146
149 Kamali Hansen Eagle's Landing HS 19:57.47 147
150 Kyle Roberts Northwest Whitfield 19:58.92 148
151 Tyler Webb Veterans HS 19:59.37 149
152 Nathan Hilton Wayne County 20:00.92 150
153 Jacob Parry Spalding 20:02.88 151
154 Cody Cauffman Cartersville HS 20:03.14 152
155 James Williams Northwest Whitfield 20:03.62 153
156 Emmery Cary Carrollton 20:04.04 154
157 Camden Nguyen New Hampstead HS 20:04.80 155
158 Ali Sabeeh Heritage Catoosa 20:05.13 156
159 Cameron Ochoa Liberty County 20:06.37 157
160 JaNarious Alford Dougherty HS 20:06.85 158
161 Erik Tischer Grady 20:09.05 159
162 Ethan Fenwick Howard HS 20:09.12 160
163 Nathaniel Swank Wayne County 20:09.56 161
164 Martin Jones Westover HS 20:11.54 162
165 Matthew Cook Howard HS 20:13.65 163
166 Brett Horton Veterans HS 20:15.32 164
167 Keith Myers Mary Persons HS 20:15.96 165
168 Liam Henderson Chamblee 20:18.60 166
169 Daniel Froug Chamblee 20:21.03 167
170 William Reeves Locust Grove HS 20:21.15 168
171 Tyler Dumbelton Howard HS 20:21.64 169
172 Riley Higganbotham Locust Grove HS 20:22.12 170
173 Jesse Varnum Eagle's Landing HS 20:22.28 171
174 Christian Gray Spalding 20:22.78 172
175 Jimmy Mocombre Chamblee 20:24.98 173
176 Bowen Riddle Wayne County 20:28.16 174
177 Cole Ryan Heritage Catoosa 20:30.12 175
178 Perry Waddell Bainbridge HS 20:32.44 176
179 Salim Garcia Walnut Grove HS 20:32.80 177
180 Stephen Prater Perry HS 20:35.35 178
181 James Burgett Chamblee 20:35.75 179
182 Joshua Williams Thomas Co Centra 20:37.77 180
183 Jake Thornton Howard HS 20:39.12 181
184 Chandler Piland Spalding 20:42.28 182
185 Armando Ibarra Howard HS 20:47.05 183
186 Isaac Jennings Veterans HS 20:48.90 184
187 Taylor Colon Bainbridge HS 20:50.94 185
188 Morgan Hyde Thomson HS 20:51.82 186
189 Leviticus Murrell Dougherty HS 20:52.36 187
190 William Linde Chamblee 20:54.37 188
191 Tony Mitchner Wayne County 20:55.55 189
192 Maurico Morales Chestatee 20:58.04 190
193 Micah Rhymer Westover HS 21:05.49 191
194 Ray Brooks Eagle's Landing HS 21:12.35 192
195 Carson Brock Northwest Whitfield 21:12.60 193
196 Cameron Lopez New Hampstead HS 21:15.22 194
197 David Brock Bainbridge HS 21:15.65 195
198 Shamshawan Scott Walnut Grove HS 21:21.82 196
199 Lashone Christopher Thomas Co Centra 21:21.98 197
200 Jacob Lancaster Walnut Grove HS 21:27.70 198
201 Anthony Vasquez Liberty County 21:34.75 199
202 Andrew Palmer Thomson HS 21:42.89 200
203 Alec Powers Thomson HS 21:44.99 201
204 Marcus Paytee Thomas Co Centra 21:51.01 202
205 Zachary Locklin Walnut Grove HS 21:57.88 203
206 Damon Eubanks Walnut Grove HS 22:08.13 204
207 Quantayivius Davis Dougherty HS 22:11.45 205
208 Chris Way New Hampstead HS 22:18.24 206
209 Garrett Walden Thomson HS 22:31.45 207
210 Cleveland Dargan Liberty County 22:37.02 208
211 Miquail Evans Liberty County 22:38.99 209
212 Joel Fordyce Eagle's Landing HS 22:42.20 210
213 Reco Calhoun Howard HS 23:04.54 211
214 Will Scaggs Liberty County 23:20.52 212
215 Mikkel Schleemann Liberty County 23:29.84 213
216 Russell Stephenson Howard HS 23:34.08 214
217 Desmon Hines Liberty County 23:34.18 215
218 Terrance Smith Thomas Co Centra 24:14.35 216
219 Anfernee Harrison Dougherty HS 24:16.51 217
220 Tristian Fulmer Thomson HS 24:57.24 218
221 Robert Pollock Dougherty HS 25:08.60 219
222 Jadon Shank Thomson HS 25:13.01 220
223 Charles Osbourne Thomson HS 26:24.38 221
224 Nathan Walp New Hampstead HS 26:24.90 222
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 St. Pius X 55 3 7 9 17 19 23 32
Total Time: 1:24:40.05
Average: 16:56.01
2 Marist 94 2 16 21 27 28 52 93
Total Time: 1:26:26.85
Average: 17:17.37
3 North Oconee HS 100 6 12 14 31 37 68 72
Total Time: 1:26:37.38
Average: 17:19.48
4 Woodward Academy 105 1 15 20 33 36 39 107
Total Time: 1:26:33.88
Average: 17:18.78
5 Whitewater HS 148 10 22 26 34 56 88 94
Total Time: 1:28:13.71
Average: 17:38.75
6 North Hall HS 160 4 13 30 54 59 78 116
Total Time: 1:28:08.67
Average: 17:37.74
7 Johnson Gainesville 248 11 24 50 73 90 114 120
Total Time: 1:30:39.60
Average: 18:07.92
8 Carrollton 271 35 47 58 62 69 98 154
Total Time: 1:31:21.82
Average: 18:16.37
9 Pickens County 282 5 44 64 77 92 105 139
Total Time: 1:31:06.60
Average: 18:13.32
10 Sandy Creek 350 53 67 74 75 81 110 122
Total Time: 1:33:16.13
Average: 18:39.23
11 Chestatee 368 51 55 57 82 123 135 190
Total Time: 1:33:19.87
Average: 18:39.98
12 Grady 368 38 40 46 118 126 140 159
Total Time: 1:32:53.40
Average: 18:34.68
13 Perry HS 409 25 43 108 112 121 133 178
Total Time: 1:33:47.36
Average: 18:45.48
14 Heritage Catoosa 417 29 63 87 96 142 156 175
Total Time: 1:34:10.37
Average: 18:50.08
15 Cartersville HS 432 49 80 83 95 125 145 152
Total Time: 1:34:42.87
Average: 18:56.58
16 Westover HS 463 41 85 91 119 127 162 191
Total Time: 1:35:03.47
Average: 19:00.70
17 Veterans HS 490 42 65 106 128 149 164 184
Total Time: 1:35:18.30
Average: 19:03.66
18 Mary Persons HS 493 66 99 104 109 115 131 165
Total Time: 1:35:42.53
Average: 19:08.51
19 Northwest Whitfield 506 45 71 113 129 148 153 193
Total Time: 1:35:48.81
Average: 19:09.77
20 Wayne County 557 76 84 86 150 161 174 189
Total Time: 1:36:53.39
Average: 19:22.68
21 Locust Grove HS 569 79 101 102 141 146 168 170
Total Time: 1:37:03.36
Average: 19:24.68
22 New Hampstead HS 581 60 61 111 155 194 206 222
Total Time: 1:37:38.62
Average: 19:31.73
23 Eagle's Landing HS 588 8 130 132 147 171 192 210
Total Time: 1:36:35.06
Average: 19:19.02
24 Bainbridge HS 644 89 100 136 143 176 185 195
Total Time: 1:38:23.84
Average: 19:40.77
25 Spalding 647 97 103 124 151 172 182
Total Time: 1:38:18.00
Average: 19:39.60
26 Chamblee 668 18 144 166 167 173 179 188
Total Time: 1:38:14.93
Average: 19:38.99
27 Thomas County Central 697 48 134 138 180 197 202 216
Total Time: 1:39:46.12
Average: 19:57.23
28 Walnut Grove HS 825 117 137 177 196 198 203 204
Total Time: 1:42:37.76
Average: 20:31.56
29 Dougherty HS 837 70 158 187 205 217 219
Total Time: 1:46:07.63
Average: 21:13.53
30 Howard HS 856 160 163 169 181 183 211 214
Total Time: 1:42:10.58
Average: 20:26.12
31 Liberty County 985 157 199 208 209 212 213 215
Total Time: 1:50:17.65
Average: 22:03.53
32 Thomson HS 1012 186 200 201 207 218 220 221
Total Time: 1:51:48.39
Average: 22:21.68
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC AAAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Morgan Ilse Marist 18:24.90 1
2 Josie Wirtz Marist 19:18.88 2
3 Caitie Faust Marist 19:26.62 3
4 Jenna Gearing White County 19:26.85 4
5 Lindsey Grater Chestatee 19:55.87
6 Emily Poole Heritage Catoosa 19:58.68 5
7 Kendall Nelson Marist 20:07.37 6
8 Tiffany Mountin Perry HS 20:17.27 7
9 Emily Harrast Marist 20:19.73 8
10 Betty Jackson Eagle's Landing HS 20:32.59 9
11 Marlaina Schwab Marist 20:44.57 10
12 Madison Allie Locust Grove HS 20:47.95 11
13 Lauryn Davidson Buford HS 20:49.79 12
14 Bethanie Bailey Veterans HS 20:54.23 13
15 Sabrina Young Pickens County 20:55.17 14
16 Myriam Shehata Marist 20:59.81 15
17 Erin Marsh Buford HS 21:03.24 16
18 Makayla Ellis North Hall HS 21:05.24
19 Katie Glenn St. Pius X 21:06.65 17
20 Rachel Gearing White County 21:08.13 18
21 Rebecca Entrekin St. Pius X 21:08.15 19
22 Sarah Davis Buford HS 21:12.37 21
22 Amy Stanaland North Oconee HS 21:12.37 20
24 Sarah Buckler Heritage Catoosa 21:14.19 22
25 Emma Jayne Braxton St. Pius X 21:14.59 23
26 Mary Hathaway Lipscomb St. Pius X 21:15.36 24
27 Caitlin Craft Heritage Catoosa 21:26.20 25
28 Evelin Avitia Johnson Gainesville 21:27.08 26
29 Ashley McMahon Whitewater HS 21:30.97 27
30 Emma Lowring North Oconee HS 21:42.46 28
31 Savannah Rice Pickens County 21:43.49 29
32 Alexis Smith Whitewater HS 21:45.50 30
33 Gabby Huff-Streiter North Oconee HS 21:48.08 31
34 Sophie Brown North Oconee HS 21:50.43 32
35 Amaya Anderson Fayette County 21:57.40 33
36 Elizabeth Grace Lennon St. Pius X 22:00.35 34
37 Sinead Obryant White County 22:02.22 35
38 Kaylee Slade West Laurens HS 22:04.23 36
39 Rachel Pyden St. Pius X 22:05.76 37
40 Bailey Mullett Pickens County 22:05.97 38
41 Kristen Mitchell White County 22:08.25 39
42 Arisbel Saucedo Johnson Gainesville 22:08.36 40
43 Alex Gass Heritage Catoosa 22:10.14 41
44 Noor Sabeeh Heritage Catoosa 22:12.03 42
45 Mary Grace Lesesne Woodward Academy 22:18.64 43
46 Reagen Guess Northwest Whitfield 22:19.94 44
47 Katie Dorton Woodward Academy 22:20.32 45
48 Neena Edupuganti Woodward Academy 22:21.10 46
49 Margaret Stockdale Grady 22:23.67 47
50 Ashliegh VonKutzleben Walnut Grove HS 22:24.38 48
51 Amelia Veal North Oconee HS 22:24.69 49
52 Analucia Yanar Sandy Creek 22:26.24 50
53 Grace Griffith Grady 22:29.61 51
54 Hannah Rogers Johnson Gainesville 22:30.93 52
55 Molly Hayes Johnson Gainesville 22:30.96 53
56 Caitlin Cainion Westover HS 22:31.70 54
57 Kiernan Schmidt White County 22:34.41 55
58 Darby Cease Woodward Academy 22:34.79 56
59 Jenniser Rivera Northwest Whitfield 22:34.85 57
60 Silvia Garcia Northwest Whitfield 22:35.16 58
61 Janie Plowden Westover HS 22:35.65 59
62 Samantha Seidel Woodward Academy 22:36.23 60
63 Megan Ward Buford HS 22:37.33 61
64 Ludovica Longo Grady 22:39.39 62
65 Gillian Jewell Woodward Academy 22:41.10 63
66 McKenzie Helmbold Whitewater HS 22:41.87 64
67 Paris Williams Chamblee 22:51.83 65
68 Madison Hunt Whitewater HS 22:53.90 66
69 Abby Forristall Cartersville HS 22:55.21 67
70 Megan Norris White County 22:58.83 68
71 Katherine Luque Veterans HS 22:59.13 69
72 Natalie Stevenson Buford HS 22:59.43 70
73 Kaitlin Ivey Walnut Grove HS 23:00.77 71
74 Gabby Robinson Eagle's Landing HS 23:09.32 72
75 Elyssa Nassar Chamblee 23:09.89 73
76 Retchiel Roble Perry HS 23:10.90 74
77 Gillian O'Bryant White County 23:11.24 75
78 Xiao Beining Chamblee 23:12.43 76
79 Bree Cole Cartersville HS 23:16.15 77
80 Josi Giovinazzo Veterans HS 23:17.92 78
81 Mary Elizabeth Cooper Woodward Academy 23:18.37 79
82 Jessica Brand Walnut Grove HS 23:18.65 80
83 Abby Carroll Pike County 23:19.10
84 Chandler Loving Eagle's Landing HS 23:19.47 81
85 Tatum DeGoey Buford HS 23:20.44 82
86 Grace Mallory St. Pius X 23:25.27 83
87 Allie Dominicali North Oconee HS 23:26.82 84
88 Alexis Bunch Wayne County 23:28.23 85
89 Colleen Griffin Grady 23:29.36 86
90 Kateria Taylor Westover HS 23:33.04 87
91 Emily Ng Grady 23:33.31 88
92 Samantha Kerr Locust Grove HS 23:40.58 89
93 Lane Crawford Buford HS 23:41.05 90
94 Isabel Gerondelis Chamblee 23:43.35 91
95 Kaitlyn Buck Whitewater HS 23:44.66 92
96 Ella Nelson Grady 23:46.09 93
97 Caitlin Umila Fayette County 23:49.39 94
98 Denisse Rios Johnson Gainesville 23:50.97 95
99 Miracle Stanley Wayne County 23:51.32 96
100 Asia Green Fayette County 23:55.54 97
101 Jamie Ford Locust Grove HS 23:56.19 98
102 Caylee Carpenter Heritage Catoosa 23:56.26 99
103 Uriyah Davis Bainbridge HS 23:57.17 100
104 Ashlyn Santee Eagle's Landing HS 23:58.41 101
105 Blair Dunaway Spalding 24:00.89 102
106 Edith Milian Cartersville HS 24:02.10 103
107 Kathryn George Mary Persons HS 24:02.50 104
108 Vashante Jones West Laurens HS 24:03.33 105
109 Katelyn Thompson Heritage Catoosa 24:08.81 106
110 Cameron King Sandy Creek 24:11.75 107
111 Kimberly Orellana Johnson Gainesville 24:14.47 108
112 Lauryn Wilson Eagle's Landing HS 24:14.82 109
113 Deana Boling Pickens County 24:16.10 110
114 Amelia Bibler Veterans HS 24:19.15 111
115 Katie Kirkland Whitewater HS 24:21.45 112
116 Morgan Evans Locust Grove HS 24:25.36 113
117 Cheyenne Reese Wayne County 24:26.00 114
118 Julia Wolfenden Eagle's Landing HS 24:27.22 115
119 Ashley Sweeney Northwest Whitfield 24:31.63 116
120 Victoria Everhart Cartersville HS 24:33.50 117
121 Lauren Apo Sandy Creek 24:33.88 118
122 Cristina Cauthern Fayette County 24:38.14 119
123 Meredith Fossitt Grady 24:40.39 120
124 Tiya Edwards West Laurens HS 24:47.77 121
125 Andia Hermann Wayne County 24:52.46 122
126 Alanis Finn Locust Grove HS 24:53.25 123
127 Pria Patel Sandy Creek 24:55.11 124
128 Naomi Sanders Mary Persons HS 24:56.97 125
129 Mikalya Ellington West Laurens HS 24:57.71 126
130 Emily Goggin Veterans HS 24:58.11 127
131 Alexa Yanar Sandy Creek 24:58.12 128
132 Katelyn Nelson Northwest Whitfield 24:58.78 129
133 Artexis Drake Monroe Albany HS 25:00.27 130
134 Kiara Bell Liberty County 25:03.12 131
135 Klein Hopkins Mary Persons HS 25:03.64 132
136 Morgan Haney Mary Persons HS 25:04.67 133
137 Angela Cipriani Thomas Co Centra 25:07.86 134
138 Shakyra Horton Westover HS 25:08.12 135
139 Mehkya Wilcox Westover HS 25:12.40 136
140 Cortney Welch Liberty County 25:15.39 137
141 Chiarra Palazzolo Westover HS 25:20.61 138
142 Madison Wiggins Bainbridge HS 25:23.54 139
143 Emily Reid Perry HS 25:24.17 140
144 Mary Jane Yarbrough Veterans HS 25:28.74 141
145 Alexandria Shearer New Hampstead HS 25:29.47 142
146 Courtney Brittain West Laurens HS 25:31.95 143
147 Madison Rhodes West Laurens HS 25:35.54 144
148 Payton Putzer Cartersville HS 25:35.91 145
149 Jada Hunt Monroe Albany HS 25:35.92 146
150 Samantha Wooten Northwest Whitfield 25:38.49 147
151 Caroline Adkins Thomson HS 25:39.79 148
152 Caitlyn Milton West Laurens HS 25:40.05 149
153 Kayley Dale Mary Persons HS 25:44.01 150
154 Camry Fillingame Bainbridge HS 25:47.77 151
155 Rachel Gomes Fayette County 25:51.51 152
156 Cecilia Rios Johnson Gainesville 25:53.22 153
157 Brooke Reese Wayne County 25:57.12 154
158 Sophia Wiesenfeld Chamblee 26:00.66 155
159 Lauren Skibba Pickens County 26:01.21 156
160 Jackson Baldwin Perry HS 26:01.42 157
161 Taylor Andrews Locust Grove HS 26:05.10 158
162 Morgan Evans Wayne County 26:05.61 159
163 Abigail Perkins Whitewater HS 26:07.40 160
164 Bailey Bunn Locust Grove HS 26:07.51 161
165 Hannah Grove Veterans HS 26:13.12 162
166 Laura Hopper Thomas Co Centra 26:13.57 163
167 Alma Manning Wayne County 26:13.97 164
168 Elaine Ballard Spalding 26:15.72 165
169 Abbie Sawyer Pickens County 26:28.28 166
170 Alisha Jordan Spalding 26:29.57 167
171 Summer Sanders Mary Persons HS 26:30.12 168
172 Aileen Mejia Bainbridge HS 26:35.62 169
173 Logan Covington Thomas Co Centra 26:36.94 170
174 Taylor Hillhouse Perry HS 26:37.10 171
175 Angie Gutierrez Thomas Co Centra 26:41.38 172
176 Sierra Hale Walnut Grove HS 26:48.00 173
177 Jordan Bush Thomas Co Centra 26:50.41 174
178 Alyssa Patel New Hampstead HS 26:54.48 175
179 Aida Diaz Bainbridge HS 26:57.84 176
180 Mckenzie Dallas Spalding 26:58.32 177
181 Nayla Harris Monroe Albany HS 27:03.59 178
182 Jessilyn Graham Windsor Forest HS 27:04.93
183 Skye Walden Bainbridge HS 27:19.40 179
184 Adrianna Valdez Liberty County 27:21.63 180
185 Carrie Neal Mary Persons HS 27:26.54 181
186 Hatsumi Tanaka New Hampstead HS 27:26.82 182
187 Kaitlyn Forehand Westover HS 27:38.96 183
188 D'Yanna Thomas Monroe Albany HS 27:46.52 184
189 Kandace Clyde Monroe Albany HS 27:49.51 185
190 Caitlin Shephard Bainbridge HS 27:50.51 186
191 Leen Abu Saif New Hampstead HS 27:50.82 187
192 Alexis Slattery Spalding 28:01.43 188
193 Amber Seymour Cartersville HS 28:04.75 189
194 Autumn Locklin Walnut Grove HS 28:08.01 190
195 Dahlia Ward Eagle's Landing HS 28:11.99 191
196 Chadaria Cochran Perry HS 28:13.30 192
197 Anna Barcala Sandy Creek 28:13.46 193
198 Jinglei Horchler Thomas Co Centra 28:13.83 194
199 Jennifer Garcia Liberty County 28:22.29 195
200 Chloe Hyatt Chamblee 28:28.21 196
201 Zamaria Shead Monroe Albany HS 29:00.99 197
202 Katelyn Fowler New Hampstead HS 29:05.89 198
203 Riley Fuller Spalding 29:14.52 199
204 Abbi Huff Thomson HS 29:25.78 200
205 Jatyra Moore Liberty County 29:25.84 201
206 Jewell Anfinson Thomas Co Centra 29:31.13 202
207 Raley Askew Thomson HS 29:37.91 203
208 Rachel Solomon Chamblee 29:41.11 204
209 Aimee Guillebeau Thomson HS 29:48.50 205
210 Ansley Butler Walnut Grove HS 30:02.69 206
211 Monica Murphy Walnut Grove HS 30:04.75 207
212 Linzie Reeves Thomson HS 30:33.24 208
213 Rachel Williams Fayette County 30:39.11 209
214 Pimchanok Iamsa Ard New Hampstead HS 31:08.99 210
215 Hope Lovelady Spalding 31:34.25 211
216 Samantha Wicker Thomson HS 31:39.17 212
217 Bailey Bearden Cartersville HS 31:40.43 213
218 Lisa Kane New Hampstead HS 31:55.46 214
219 Caroline Seigler Thomson HS 34:06.56 215
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Marist 20 1 2 3 6 8 10 15
Total Time: 1:37:37.50
Average: 19:31.50
2 St. Pius X 117 17 19 23 24 34 37 83
Total Time: 1:46:45.10
Average: 21:21.02
3 Heritage Catoosa 135 5 22 25 41 42 99 106
Total Time: 1:47:01.24
Average: 21:24.25
4 White County 151 4 18 35 39 55 68 75
Total Time: 1:47:19.86
Average: 21:27.98
5 North Oconee HS 160 20 28 31 32 49 84
Total Time: 1:48:58.03
Average: 21:47.61
6 Buford HS 180 12 16 21 61 70 82 90
Total Time: 1:48:42.16
Average: 21:44.44
7 Woodward Academy 250 43 45 46 56 60 63 79
Total Time: 1:52:11.08
Average: 22:26.22
8 Johnson Gainesville 266 26 40 52 53 95 108 153
Total Time: 1:52:28.30
Average: 22:29.66
9 Whitewater HS 279 27 30 64 66 92 112 160
Total Time: 1:52:36.90
Average: 22:31.38
10 Grady 334 47 51 62 86 88 93 120
Total Time: 1:54:35.34
Average: 22:55.07
11 Pickens County 347 14 29 38 110 156 166
Total Time: 1:55:01.94
Average: 23:00.39
12 Eagle's Landing HS 372 9 72 81 101 109 115 191
Total Time: 1:55:14.61
Average: 23:02.93
13 Veterans HS 398 13 69 78 111 127 141 162
Total Time: 1:56:28.54
Average: 23:17.71
14 Northwest Whitfield 404 44 57 58 116 129 147
Total Time: 1:57:00.36
Average: 23:24.08
15 Locust Grove HS 434 11 89 98 113 123 158 161
Total Time: 1:57:43.33
Average: 23:32.67
16 Chamblee 460 65 73 76 91 155 196 204
Total Time: 1:58:58.16
Average: 23:47.64
17 Westover HS 471 54 59 87 135 136 138 183
Total Time: 1:59:00.91
Average: 23:48.19
18 Fayette County 495 33 94 97 119 152 209
Total Time: 2:00:11.98
Average: 24:02.40
19 Cartersville HS 509 67 77 103 117 145 189 213
Total Time: 2:00:22.87
Average: 24:04.58
20 Sandy Creek 527 50 107 118 124 128 193
Total Time: 2:01:05.10
Average: 24:13.02
21 West Laurens HS 531 36 105 121 126 143 144 149
Total Time: 2:01:24.99
Average: 24:17.00
22 Perry HS 549 7 74 140 157 171 192
Total Time: 2:01:30.86
Average: 24:18.18
23 Walnut Grove HS 562 48 71 80 173 190 206 207
Total Time: 2:03:39.81
Average: 24:43.97
24 Wayne County 571 85 96 114 122 154 159 164
Total Time: 2:02:35.13
Average: 24:31.03
25 Mary Persons HS 644 104 125 132 133 150 168 181
Total Time: 2:04:51.79
Average: 24:58.36
26 Bainbridge HS 735 100 139 151 169 176 179 186
Total Time: 2:08:41.94
Average: 25:44.39
27 Spalding 799 102 165 167 177 188 199 211
Total Time: 2:11:45.93
Average: 26:21.19
28 Thomas County Central 813 134 163 170 172 174 194 202
Total Time: 2:11:30.16
Average: 26:18.04
29 Monroe Albany HS 823 130 146 178 184 185 197
Total Time: 2:13:15.81
Average: 26:39.17
30 Liberty County 844 131 137 180 195 201
Total Time: 2:15:28.27
Average: 27:05.66
31 New Hampstead HS 884 142 175 182 187 198 210 214
Total Time: 2:16:47.48
Average: 27:21.50
32 Thomson HS 964 148 200 203 205 208 212 215
Total Time: 2:25:05.22
Average: 29:01.05
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC AA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Spencer Fields Darlington 17:11.80 1
2 Ben Davies Holy Innocent's 17:38.35 2
3 Henry Collins Wesleyan 17:40.98 3
4 Everett Smulders Lovett 17:44.22 4
5 Mark Grenader Pace Academy 17:44.45 5
6 Jack Douglass Pace Academy 17:51.94 6
7 Miller Kettle Greater Atl Chr 17:54.51
8 Bailey Renfroe Wesleyan 17:54.54 7
9 Joey Gaddis Wesleyan 17:55.09 8
10 Tyler Campbell Vidalia 18:04.95 9
11 Mikey Olson Wesleyan 18:06.54 10
12 Austin Cook Bleckley County 18:09.88 11
13 Max Irvine Pace Academy 18:13.14 12
14 Rob Warren Pace Academy 18:15.82 13
15 Logan Bridges Bleckley County 18:23.01 14
16 Charlie Powers Lovett 18:25.40 15
17 Clay Patrick Wesleyan 18:25.53 16
18 Arthur Porter Greene County 18:27.96 17
19 Carl Ellis Corley Bleckley County 18:28.13 18
20 Lance Underwood Union County 18:29.85 19
21 Parker Payne Pace Academy 18:39.99 20
22 James Devine Holy Innocent's 18:42.75 21
23 Nicholas Klavohn Lovett 18:43.59 22
24 Taylor Harrell Bleckley County 18:43.80 23
25 Dayton Cannon Bleckley County 18:45.61 24
26 Josh Eiland Lovett 18:47.23 25
27 Lyle Guy Lamar County 18:49.65 26
28 Dustin Reynolds Seminole County 18:50.21 27
29 Austin Leath Wesleyan 18:53.23 28
30 Paul Dixon Vidalia 18:54.33 29
31 Anuj Patel Bleckley County 18:54.71 30
32 Carson Reddick Benedictine 18:55.02 31
33 Luke Teston Bleckley County 18:57.40 32
34 Mac Major Lovett 18:59.07 33
35 Lexx Joya Riverside Military 19:01.20 34
36 Hunter Tucker Berrien 19:03.36 35
37 Grant Lanser Benedictine 19:06.23 36
38 Baylor Rainbow Holy Innocent's 19:06.36 37
39 Alex Turner Wesleyan 19:09.48 38
40 Andrew Jackson Thomasville 19:09.62 39
41 Frank Spafford Lamar County 19:13.00 40
42 Kanez Dunn Harlem 19:15.78 41
43 Clayton Null Holy Innocent's 19:16.06 42
44 Zach Henry Holy Innocent's 19:16.73 43
45 Sam Pritchard Lovett 19:18.69 44
46 Jared Shelton Armuchee 19:19.92 45
47 Neil White Thomasville 19:23.27 46
48 Cristian Garcia Union County 19:26.58 47
49 Jared Deaton Darlington 19:30.78 48
50 Gilbert Haven Berrien 19:31.77 49
51 Mitchell Clegg Social Circle 19:32.05 50
52 Quantavious Albritton Northeast, Macon 19:34.34 51
53 Jacob Kelley Union County 19:35.15 52
54 Alec Rogers Pace Academy 19:36.87 53
55 Timothy Murphy Union County 19:39.13 54
56 Blake Lowenberg Darlington 19:40.11 55
57 Joseph King Model 19:43.75 56
58 Julius Anderson Lamar County 19:45.24 57
59 Travet Witherspoon Thomasville 19:47.45 58
60 Colby Reece Model 19:49.79 59
61 Sam Caouette Lamar County 19:51.07 60
62 Jordan Bryant McIntosh Co Acad 19:53.66
63 Chandler Edge Darlington 19:53.93 61
64 Raymond Williams Dublin 19:54.58 62
65 Adam Bachman Union County 19:55.20 63
66 Evan Soggs Riverside Military 19:57.19 64
67 Tiernan Whytock Bremen 19:58.43 65
68 Trey Paschal Social Circle 20:01.56 66
69 Braxton Lindley Holy Innocent's 20:03.30 67
70 Jonathan Walters Benedictine 20:05.25 68
71 Craig Pinholster Social Circle 20:06.15 69
72 John Wymer Lovett 20:07.68 70
73 Josh Sowell Vidalia 20:08.47 71
74 Zain Bashey Holy Innocent's 20:09.35 72
75 David Schubert Bowdon 20:10.84
76 Lawson Sumner Darlington 20:12.40 73
77 Dorian Cole Bacon County 20:14.50 74
78 Kishahn Hobley Harlem 20:14.67 75
79 Greg McKenzie Vidalia 20:18.32 76
80 Jenkins Trey Berrien 20:18.55 77
81 Aaron Stafford Union County 20:24.53 78
82 Jose Reyes Coosa 20:24.66 79
83 Brett Bailey Pelham 20:24.76
84 Brandon Stewart Monticello 20:25.74 80
85 Rhett Harper Berrien 20:26.83 81
86 Alex Kaye Pace Academy 20:27.43 82
87 Andrew Barrett Bremen 20:29.18 83
88 Caleb Finn Berrien 20:30.22 84
89 Kelly Jaramillo Monticello 20:32.16 85
90 Nathan Jernigan Armuchee 20:34.34 86
91 Noah Ziadie Social Circle 20:38.51 87
92 Darnell Hendley Vidalia 20:40.47 88
93 Alex Peralta Thomasville 20:45.01 89
94 Robert McMorrow Riverside Military 20:46.22 90
95 Darren Pope Greene County 20:46.99 91
96 Nate Hickey Benedictine 20:47.03 92
97 William Montiel Fitzgerald 20:50.84 93
98 Hunter Gordon Model 20:51.70 94
99 Garrett Lane Berrien 20:52.18 95
100 Anthony Hernandez Chattahoochee Co 20:53.54 96
101 Kevin Kitchens Monticello 20:54.11 97
102 McKenley Corbitt Vidalia 20:55.68 98
103 Robert Soggs Riverside Military 20:59.58 99
104 Ronaldo Nunez Fitzgerald 21:01.62 100
105 Logan Williams Riverside Military 21:03.39 101
106 Christian Morgan Bryan County 21:04.47 102
107 Denzel Sands Monticello 21:04.93 103
108 Crescincio Perez Monticello 21:05.25 104
109 Jacob Bruhn Thomasville 21:06.16 105
110 Keith Lester Northeast, Macon 21:06.89 106
111 John Jordan Chattahoochee Co 21:07.48 107
112 James McWaters Berrien 21:07.84 108
113 Fixel Bustos Coosa 21:09.90 109
114 Sterling James Vidalia 21:13.62 110
115 JC Thompson Metter 21:13.73 111
116 Jon Brockwell Riverside Military 21:14.07 112
117 Torian Holder Dublin 21:14.23 113
118 JP Hinton Coosa 21:16.85 114
119 Jakob Brown Union County 21:18.50 115
120 Anthony Daniels Northeast, Macon 21:19.58 116
121 Landis Yarbrough Coosa 21:24.55 117
122 Lane Odom Seminole County 21:26.85 118
123 Henry Fields Darlington 21:28.23 119
124 Tucker Barr Heard County 21:29.77 120
125 Yechu Wang Riverside Military 21:30.63 121
126 Cole Morrison Bryan County 21:31.84 122
127 Tommy Inscoe Lamar County 21:33.15 123
128 Djon Little Northeast, Macon 21:36.44 124
129 Ryan Barber Bremen 21:39.90 125
130 Jacob Mason Lamar County 21:41.02 126
131 Bodie Fox Armuchee 21:42.09 127
132 Brandon Edwards Armuchee 21:42.61 128
133 Harrison Walker Armuchee 21:43.06 129
134 Courtney Stroud Temple 21:44.89 130
135 Matthew Jiles Bremen 21:46.80 131
136 Matt Towe Coosa 21:50.00 132
137 Cameron Paschal Social Circle 21:51.18 133
138 Javier Martinez Metter 21:52.58 134
139 Kyle Patterson Model 21:54.03 135
140 Jake Phillips Harlem 21:54.91 136
141 Jake Roberts Benedictine 21:57.07 137
142 Canon Templeton Lamar County 21:58.71 138
143 Brandon Ray Coosa 21:59.20 139
144 Ronald Garcia Fitzgerald 22:02.40 140
145 Rogelio Coronado Metter 22:06.50 141
146 Ryan Ducey Benedictine 22:06.78 142
147 Timothy Corasiniti Social Circle 22:07.01 143
148 Thomas Wingate Chattahoochee Co 22:12.65 144
149 Dakota Weaver Temple 22:12.95 145
150 Jackson Miles Bacon County 22:15.63 146
151 Ryan Taylor Bacon County 22:15.68 147
152 Daniels Phillip East Laurens 22:17.14 148
153 Ryan Owens Thomasville 22:23.52 149
154 Vincent Gomez Swainsboro 22:33.67
155 Prince Buggs Seminole County 22:35.02 150
156 Ben Price Coosa 22:37.77 151
157 Dylan Spivey Harlem 22:37.87 152
158 Ross Wynn Fitzgerald 22:38.95 153
159 Ben Leonard Seminole County 22:44.49 154
160 Ricky Castillo Fitzgerald 22:45.45 155
161 Albert Shin Bremen 22:45.53 156
162 Ethan Caldwell Heard County 22:47.03 157
163 Devin Durham Dublin 22:49.91 158
164 Brian Holcomb Armuchee 22:52.09 159
165 Kirby Cargal Bremen 22:55.13 160
166 Micheal Turner Seminole County 23:00.95 161
167 Brian Hill Heard County 23:02.88 162
168 Gabe Jones Social Circle 23:03.42 163
169 Seth Newsome East Laurens 23:03.87 164
170 Cody Cameron Bryan County 23:04.16 165
171 Aaron Hardy Bryan County 23:10.09 166
172 Carl Lipford Heard County 23:11.34 167
173 William Wong Benedictine 23:11.81 168
174 Kaleb Lowry East Laurens 23:12.66 169
175 Payton Thomas Armuchee 23:12.81 170
176 Carter Lee Bacon County 23:18.44 171
177 Radarian Moore Seminole County 23:19.83 172
178 Kevin Parker Bremen 23:21.03 173
179 Ysaias Sumpter Greene County 23:24.50 174
180 Bradley Riley Seminole County 23:28.52 175
181 Joshua Shackleford Metter 23:29.82 176
182 Holden Baisden Dublin 23:30.89 177
183 Eduardo Lopez East Laurens 23:32.30 178
184 Jacob Bryan Bryan County 23:33.74 179
185 Christopher Johnson Dublin 23:34.24 180
186 Jacob Cone Thomasville 23:34.32 181
187 Oscar Hernandez Fitzgerald 23:40.33 182
188 Jordan Timmons Heard County 23:44.52 183
189 Keon Stanley Dublin 23:45.81 184
190 Andrew Henry Temple 23:46.32 185
191 Santos Viciente Model 23:49.01 186
192 Damien Williams Northeast, Macon 23:52.13 187
193 Noah Peralta Greene County 23:52.16 188
194 Philip Dekle Metter 23:52.37 189
195 Drew Bresette Model 23:56.55 190
196 Kosi Sumpter Greene County 23:56.95 191
197 Jesse Boswell Greene County 24:03.31 192
198 Isaiah Wilkins Temple 24:12.59 193
199 Brelan Crowe Monticello 24:14.83 194
200 Brian Ashley East Laurens 24:16.23 195
201 Niall Alhasi Monticello 24:26.31 196
202 Joseph Wilson Bryan County 24:35.77 197
203 Nick Bradley Heard County 24:37.13 198
204 Sebastian Palma-Muniz Fitzgerald 24:49.88 199
205 Quanterious Stephens Northeast, Macon 24:51.77 200
206 Austin Hester Bacon County 24:56.75 201
207 Damereus Knight Metter 25:02.31 202
208 Derian Walker Dublin 25:05.13 203
209 Anthawn Redding Northeast, Macon 25:06.42 204
210 Matthew Barrs Harlem 25:07.99 205
211 Tyler Horschel Chattahoochee Co 25:47.17 206
212 Will Daughtry Metter 25:56.20 207
213 J.B. Richie Temple 25:57.75 208
214 Tucker Brigman Bacon County 26:07.89 209
215 Micheal Berry Heard County 26:08.53 210
216 Tommy Boylan Model 26:17.02 211
217 Decarious Arline East Laurens 26:29.68 212
218 Cairo Bailey Chattahoochee Co 26:57.10 213
219 Justin Horshcel Chattahoochee Co 27:26.14 214
220 Derrick Woods Chattahoochee Co 27:59.04 215
-- Wes Andrews Darlington DQ
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Wesleyan 44 3 7 8 10 16 28 38
Total Time: 1:30:02.68
Average: 18:00.54
2 Pace Academy 56 5 6 12 13 20 53 82
Total Time: 1:30:45.34
Average: 18:09.07
3 Bleckley County 90 11 14 18 23 24 30 32
Total Time: 1:32:30.43
Average: 18:30.09
4 Lovett 99 4 15 22 25 33 44 70
Total Time: 1:32:39.51
Average: 18:31.91
5 Holy Innocent's 145 2 21 37 42 43 67 72
Total Time: 1:34:00.25
Average: 18:48.05
6 Union County 235 19 47 52 54 63 78 115
Total Time: 1:37:05.91
Average: 19:25.19
7 Darlington 238 1 48 55 61 73 119
Total Time: 1:36:29.02
Average: 19:17.81
8 Vidalia 273 9 29 71 76 88 98 110
Total Time: 1:38:06.54
Average: 19:37.31
9 Lamar County 306 26 40 57 60 123 126 138
Total Time: 1:39:12.11
Average: 19:50.43
10 Berrien 326 35 49 77 81 84 95 108
Total Time: 1:39:50.73
Average: 19:58.15
11 Thomasville 337 39 46 58 89 105 149 181
Total Time: 1:40:11.51
Average: 20:02.31
12 Benedictine 364 31 36 68 92 137 142 168
Total Time: 1:40:50.60
Average: 20:10.12
13 Riverside Military 388 34 64 90 99 101 112 121
Total Time: 1:41:47.58
Average: 20:21.52
14 Social Circle 405 50 66 69 87 133 143 163
Total Time: 1:42:09.46
Average: 20:25.89
15 Monticello 469 80 85 97 103 104 194 196
Total Time: 1:44:02.19
Average: 20:48.44
16 Armuchee 515 45 86 127 128 129 159 170
Total Time: 1:45:02.02
Average: 21:00.41
17 Model 530 56 59 94 135 186 190 211
Total Time: 1:46:08.28
Average: 21:13.66
18 Coosa 551 79 109 114 117 132 139 151
Total Time: 1:46:05.96
Average: 21:13.20
19 Bremen 560 65 83 125 131 156 160 173
Total Time: 1:46:39.85
Average: 21:19.97
20 Northeast, Macon 584 51 106 116 124 187 200 204
Total Time: 1:47:29.38
Average: 21:29.88
21 Harlem 609 41 75 136 152 205
Total Time: 1:49:11.23
Average: 21:50.25
22 Seminole County 610 27 118 150 154 161 172 175
Total Time: 1:48:37.53
Average: 21:43.51
23 Fitzgerald 641 93 100 140 153 155 182 199
Total Time: 1:49:19.26
Average: 21:51.86
24 Greene County 661 17 91 174 188 191 192
Total Time: 1:50:28.56
Average: 22:05.72
25 Dublin 690 62 113 158 177 180 184 203
Total Time: 1:51:03.86
Average: 22:12.77
26 Bryan County 734 102 122 165 166 179 197
Total Time: 1:52:24.30
Average: 22:28.86
27 Bacon County 739 74 146 147 171 201 209
Total Time: 1:53:01.00
Average: 22:36.20
28 Metter 751 111 134 141 176 189 202 207
Total Time: 1:52:35.00
Average: 22:31.00
29 Chattahoochee County 766 96 107 144 206 213 214 215
Total Time: 1:56:57.94
Average: 23:23.59
30 Heard County 789 120 157 162 167 183 198 210
Total Time: 1:54:15.54
Average: 22:51.11
31 East Laurens 854 148 164 169 178 195 212
Total Time: 1:56:22.20
Average: 23:16.44
32 Temple 861 130 145 185 193 208
Total Time: 1:57:54.50
Average: 23:34.90
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC AA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Serena Tripodi Lovett 19:16.70 1
2 Stephanie Ward Darlington 20:18.76 2
3 Jordan Zimmerman Wesleyan 20:39.51 3
4 Mara Davis Lovett 20:40.22 4
5 Elizabeth Beveridge Lovett 20:46.09 5
6 Claire Kelsey Holy Innocent's 20:47.36 6
7 Lauren Hooper Darlington 20:58.35 7
8 Melissa Houghton Lovett 21:08.61 8
9 Kinslee Clevenger Darlington 21:13.73 9
10 Ellen Powell Bleckley County 21:16.69 10
11 Carah Arrant Model 21:17.93 11
12 Kylie Reed Wesleyan 21:28.92 12
13 Ellie Bradach Wesleyan 21:29.34 13
14 Sydney Tenney Lamar County 21:33.39 14
15 Emma Sidman Lovett 21:36.15 15
16 Emma Garrison Union County 21:53.00 16
17 Megan Roddenbery Holy Innocent's 21:54.89 17
18 Carolyn Bland Lovett 21:54.99 18
19 Wendy Harrison Lovett 21:56.12 19
20 Grace Clements Bremen 21:56.94 20
21 Katie Nelson Pace Academy 21:58.81 21
22 Nikki Villa Wesleyan 22:02.19 22
23 Julia Ross Pace Academy 22:09.34 23
24 Sara Kathryn Boyles St. Vincent's 22:14.33 24
25 Taylor Panther Wesleyan 22:20.55 25
26 Emily Edwards Darlington 22:27.02 26
27 Ashley Canon Lamar County 22:30.70 27
28 Bryn Foster Holy Innocent's 22:31.02 28
29 Ileana Zeissner Holy Innocent's 22:32.26 29
30 Emilye Eischeid St. Vincent's 22:32.89 30
31 Rebekah Smith Thomasville 22:33.60 31
32 Mamie Johnson Darlington 22:34.33 32
33 Libby Templeton Lamar County 22:37.63 33
34 Katelyn Alvarez Screven County 22:43.05 34
35 Caroline Mills Pace Academy 22:43.61 35
36 Kate Flory Darlington 22:43.77 36
37 Mary Mac Hailey Holy Innocent's 22:44.71 37
38 Annaliese Clevenger Darlington 22:50.84 38
39 Alex Quarles Model 22:53.64 39
40 Lacey O'Sullivan Pace Academy 22:57.83 40
41 Jilly Paul Pace Academy 22:59.46 41
42 Evan Null Holy Innocent's 22:59.79 42
43 Sophia Kidder Wesleyan 23:00.50 43
44 Julia Lindsey Union County 23:02.09 44
45 Madison Powell Bleckley County 23:04.12 45
46 Boyd Emily Berrien 23:15.23 46
47 Gracie Frederick Armuchee 23:19.72
48 Tanja Breanne Fitzgerald 23:20.67 47
49 Anna Brown Wesleyan 23:23.46 48
50 Yazmine Miranda Model 23:44.11 49
51 Juliette Henry Lamar County 23:44.58 50
52 Meghan Vierheilig St. Vincent's 23:48.84 51
53 Jahnaria Brown Bleckley County 23:49.55 52
54 Tori Deeson Bleckley County 23:50.40 53
55 Monica Webb Pelham 23:53.12
56 Isabelle Macdonald St. Vincent's 23:59.29 54
57 Amberly Rogers Bremen 24:02.38 55
58 Heather Penley Social Circle 24:04.66 56
59 Lela Johnson Holy Innocent's 24:06.22 57
60 Hannah Kelly Pace Academy 24:09.08 58
61 Maria Alvarado Coosa 24:18.42 59
62 Kasana Page Coosa 24:18.61 60
63 Kaylee Camp Long County 24:19.28
64 Agnes Coppage St. Vincent's 24:27.49 61
65 Anna Danek Union County 24:27.97 62
66 Margaret Henry Lamar County 24:30.23 63
67 Alyssa Ervin Social Circle 24:31.56 64
68 Molly Richardson Pace Academy 24:35.17 65
69 Katie McDonough Rabun County 24:36.37 66
70 Hallie Reeves Rabun County 24:41.75 67
71 Sara Panico Rabun County 24:42.90 68
72 Stephanie Busse Union County 24:44.28 69
73 Sarah Chastain Oglethorpe County 24:46.02 70
74 Janna Jernigan Berrien 24:47.55 71
75 Holly Moreland Heard County 24:49.78
76 Lauren O'Hearn St. Vincent's 24:57.35 72
77 Jessica Boyd Bremen 25:00.34 73
78 Taylor Wallace Bremen 25:03.72 74
79 Laurel Slagle Lamar County 25:15.29 75
80 Tamara Nale Lamar County 25:27.34 76
81 Addie Grace Trejo Armuchee 25:29.26
82 Kennedy Boswell Model 25:35.76 77
83 Makayla Keasler Model 25:41.14 78
84 Harper Maggie Berrien 25:42.94 79
85 Marissa Spaulding Union County 25:43.52 80
86 Siri Hill Rabun County 25:45.34 81
87 Kenbreyana Scruggs Screven County 25:47.08 82
88 Lexie Bailey Rabun County 25:48.01 83
89 Yulisa Serrano Fitzgerald 25:48.20 84
90 Jordan Gihl Rabun County 25:48.74 85
91 Hope McCullough Vidalia 25:48.88 86
92 Miyah Beard Thomasville 25:50.01 87
93 Alice Sensenbrenner Berrien 25:50.16 88
94 Clara Ervin Social Circle 25:51.05 89
95 Vivi Diaz Oglethorpe County 25:52.43 90
96 Amanda Johnson St. Vincent's 26:06.09 91
97 Jenna Wheeler Vidalia 26:10.49 92
98 Jaliah Jackson Northeast, Macon 26:12.16 93
99 Rebecca Jane White Thomasville 26:14.06 94
100 McKenzie Smith Pelham 26:14.86
101 Imani Williams Metter 26:15.07
102 Hannah Nicholson Bremen 26:16.68 95
103 Donna Tran Oglethorpe County 26:22.56 96
104 Jacquelyn Chomskis Vidalia 26:36.14 97
105 Cora Bauman Union County 26:37.93 98
106 Haley Jernigan Berrien 26:42.61 99
107 Demetria Miley Thomasville 26:42.63 100
108 Abbie Chesser Vidalia 26:49.11 101
109 Molly Harper Bowdon 26:50.40
110 Lindsey Bowen Bryan County 26:55.70 102
111 Lehana Morrell Thomasville 26:56.69 103
112 Hannah McCain Coosa 26:57.03 104
113 Damborah Little Northeast, Macon 26:59.63 105
114 Jackson Kennedy Berrien 27:02.87 106
115 Adoris Gibbs Social Circle 27:05.84 107
116 Laura Stuart Screven County 27:08.53 108
117 Erica Rickerson Bleckley County 27:10.62 109
118 Lila Maloy Pelham 27:14.20
119 Raphaela Aleman Union County 27:21.75 110
120 Jacara Hayes Thomasville 27:41.52 111
121 Caroline Maynard Model 27:45.49 112
122 Erika LeClear Coosa 27:55.47 113
123 Kamare Ways Northeast, Macon 27:56.20 114
124 Jojo Diaz Oglethorpe County 27:56.77 115
125 Cassandra Morris Bremen 27:58.70 116
126 Jaylen Davis Thomasville 28:11.94 117
127 Lindsay Thompson Bleckley County 28:16.21 118
128 Avery Babb Social Circle 28:17.09 119
129 Marlee Ruark Social Circle 28:19.44 120
130 Melinda Tank Oglethorpe County 28:26.33 121
131 Jancy Durrence Screven County 28:32.12 122
132 Ashley Williams Northeast, Macon 28:32.49 123
133 Brooklin Whitley Bremen 28:33.02 124
134 Raina Collins Putnam County 28:38.64 125
135 Paul Jessica Berrien 28:39.23 126
136 Jacqueline Vicente Model 28:42.50 127
137 Julissa Vasquez Coosa 28:45.49 128
138 Ashanty Hightower Northeast, Macon 28:48.70 129
139 Hannah Theriault East Laurens 28:56.75 130
140 Kendra Delgado East Laurens 29:04.50 131
141 Tyshayla Scruggs Screven County 29:06.01 132
142 Vanessa Wilson Bryan County 29:06.47 133
143 Yesenia Aldana Coosa 29:11.29 134
144 Laura Garrett Harlem 29:13.69 135
145 Abigail Hodges Vidalia 29:14.94 136
146 Ally McDaniel Harlem 29:47.11 137
147 Kenslee Mathis Fitzgerald 29:51.18 138
148 Maggie Collins Bleckley County 29:55.26 139
149 Razanae Cooley Swainsboro 30:30.93 140
150 Zakariyya Frye Northeast, Macon 30:30.97 141
151 Summer Powell Vidalia 30:31.17 142
152 Shantris Brihm Swainsboro 30:49.83 143
153 Ja'Mya Canady East Laurens 30:56.19 144
154 Abby Wolf Putnam County 30:58.34 145
155 Stephanie Sanchez Putnam County 31:01.78 146
156 Jenna Grace Morrison Vidalia 31:11.63 147
157 Brianna Basinger Oglethorpe County 31:22.92 148
158 Allison Slaughter Social Circle 31:24.03 149
159 Cheyenne Brooks Pelham 31:52.38
160 Mya Campbell McIntosh Co Acad 32:01.46 150
161 Emily Newsome Putnam County 32:02.51 151
162 Alania Johnson Swainsboro 32:13.47 152
163 Hannah Edwards East Laurens 32:31.68 153
164 Katie Jacobs Armuchee 32:34.33
165 Rosemary Brunner Harlem 32:39.51 154
166 Ellie Peterson Fitzgerald 32:41.29 155
167 Ashlyn Williams Bryan County 32:43.25 156
168 Karsyn Vaughn Fitzgerald 33:02.93 157
169 Destiny Kieu Putnam County 33:05.69 158
170 Tameea Howard McIntosh Co Acad 33:38.53 159
171 Meagen Moos Fitzgerald 33:47.16 160
172 Madison Williamson Harlem 34:00.44 161
173 Lindi Boyd Harlem 34:27.06 162
174 Tylaizha Simmons McIntosh Co Acad 34:51.00 163
175 Hannah Morris Harlem 34:51.27 164
176 Infiniti Weldon McIntosh Co Acad 34:54.66 165
177 Amy Roundtree Bryan County 34:57.97 166
178 Oshayonna Daughtry Swainsboro 35:44.46 167
179 Cassidy Joiner Bryan County 36:43.01 168
180 Georgia Hendrix Bryan County 36:59.60 169
181 Kris Wright Harlem 37:26.78 170
182 Delma Lopez East Laurens 38:28.42 171
183 Laura Ochoa East Laurens 39:04.25 172
184 Daneya Reed McIntosh Co Acad 43:01.45 173
185 Lashiona Brown Swainsboro 46:19.25 174
186 Patience Tillman Swainsboro 46:19.75 175
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Lovett 33 1 4 5 8 15 18 19
Total Time: 1:43:27.77
Average: 20:41.56
2 Wesleyan 75 3 12 13 22 25 43 48
Total Time: 1:48:00.51
Average: 21:36.11
3 Darlington 76 2 7 9 26 32 36 38
Total Time: 1:47:32.19
Average: 21:30.44
4 Holy Innocent's 117 6 17 28 29 37 42 57
Total Time: 1:50:30.24
Average: 22:06.05
5 Pace Academy 160 21 23 35 40 41 58 65
Total Time: 1:52:49.05
Average: 22:33.81
6 Lamar County 187 14 27 33 50 63 75 76
Total Time: 1:54:56.53
Average: 22:59.31
7 St. Vincent's Academy 220 24 30 51 54 61 72 91
Total Time: 1:57:02.84
Average: 23:24.57
8 Model 254 11 39 49 77 78 112 127
Total Time: 1:59:12.59
Average: 23:50.52
9 Bleckley County 269 10 45 52 53 109 118 139
Total Time: 1:59:11.38
Average: 23:50.28
10 Union County 271 16 44 62 69 80 98 110
Total Time: 1:59:50.86
Average: 23:58.18
11 Bremen 317 20 55 73 74 95 116 124
Total Time: 2:02:20.06
Average: 24:28.02
12 Rabun County 365 66 67 68 81 83 85
Total Time: 2:05:34.37
Average: 25:06.88
13 Berrien 383 46 71 79 88 99 106 126
Total Time: 2:06:18.49
Average: 25:15.70
14 Thomasville 415 31 87 94 100 103 111 117
Total Time: 2:08:16.99
Average: 25:39.40
15 Social Circle 435 56 64 89 107 119 120 149
Total Time: 2:09:50.20
Average: 25:58.04
16 Coosa 464 59 60 104 113 128 134
Total Time: 2:12:15.03
Average: 26:27.01
17 Screven County 478 34 82 108 122 132
Total Time: 2:13:16.79
Average: 26:39.36
18 Oglethorpe County 492 70 90 96 115 121 148
Total Time: 2:13:24.11
Average: 26:40.83
19 Vidalia 512 86 92 97 101 136 142 147
Total Time: 2:14:39.56
Average: 26:55.92
20 Northeast, Macon 564 93 105 114 123 129 141
Total Time: 2:18:29.19
Average: 27:41.84
21 Fitzgerald 581 47 84 138 155 157 160
Total Time: 2:24:44.28
Average: 28:56.86
22 Bryan County 725 102 133 156 166 168 169
Total Time: 2:40:26.40
Average: 32:05.28
23 Putnam County 725 125 145 146 151 158
Total Time: 2:35:46.96
Average: 31:09.40
24 East Laurens 729 130 131 144 153 171 172
Total Time: 2:39:57.54
Average: 31:59.51
25 Harlem 749 135 137 154 161 162 164 170
Total Time: 2:40:07.81
Average: 32:01.57
26 Swainsboro 776 140 143 152 167 174 175
Total Time: 2:55:37.94
Average: 35:07.59
27 McIntosh County Academy 810 150 159 163 165 173
Total Time: 2:58:27.10
Average: 35:41.42
Event 9 Boys 5k Run CC AAAAAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Davis Stockwell Lakeside DeKalb 16:33.77 1
2 Tyler Barber Mountain View 16:33.85 2
3 Carlos Torres Marietta HS 16:36.57 3
4 Mitchell Sanders Walton HS 16:39.76 4
5 Jonathan Schwind Lambert HS 16:42.66 5
6 Isaac Penman Peachtree Ridge 16:47.63 6
7 Taylor Scarbrough Cherokee County 16:49.62 7
8 John Green West Forsyth 16:49.91 8
9 Connor Cole Milton HS 16:51.34 9
10 Ryan Peck Wheeler HS 16:51.67
11 Michael Perona Etowah HS 16:54.46 10
12 Sam Costa Mill Creek 16:57.06 11
13 Ben Patterson Marietta HS 16:57.46 12
14 Andrew Singh Walton HS 16:58.38 13
15 Tyler Allan Collins Hill 17:03.65 14
16 David Giuliano Brookwood HS 17:03.80 15
17 Preston Meade Milton HS 17:04.44 16
18 KhayVonn Benson Marietta HS 17:06.54 17
19 Brian Skoglind West Forsyth 17:08.35 18
20 Hayden Tullos Marietta HS 17:09.78 19
21 Jordan Ashwood Mill Creek 17:11.81 20
22 Colton Atkinson Marietta HS 17:13.01 21
23 David Savic Marietta HS 17:13.34 22
24 Matt McGorrey Milton HS 17:13.74 23
25 Andrew Kent Lakeside DeKalb 17:14.04 24
26 Ben Dahlgren Walton HS 17:15.72 25
27 Kumail Kazmi Parkview HS 17:20.31 26
28 Chris O'Brien Brookwood HS 17:21.57 27
29 Noah Hollis Mill Creek 17:23.60 28
30 Dax Willette Rockdale County 17:23.82 29
31 Owen Bailey Woodstock HS 17:24.89
32 Blake Beavers Etowah HS 17:26.75 30
33 Ryan Peppenhorst South Forsyth 17:27.14 31
34 Trevor Kane South Forsyth 17:27.80 32
35 Parker Wall Etowah HS 17:28.26 33
36 Spencer Borchelt Harrison HS 17:29.78 34
37 Jack Henderson Marietta HS 17:30.41 35
38 Nathaniel Reichard Peachtree Ridge 17:33.57 36
39 Chance Roe Lowndes County 17:34.23 37
40 Ben Cook Brookwood HS 17:38.32 38
41 Jonathan Ernst Grayson HS 17:39.34 39
42 Patrick Smith Brookwood HS 17:40.07 40
43 Tyler Fox Lambert HS 17:40.98 41
44 Will Harper West Forsyth 17:41.14 42
45 Sam Donley Etowah HS 17:41.47 43
46 Michael Fadeley Brookwood HS 17:42.29 44
47 Ryan Polk Kennesaw Mountain 17:42.53 45
48 Grayson Rolf Harrison HS 17:42.76 46
49 Stephan Gardner North Cobb HS 17:43.04 47
50 Cole Matthews Northview HS 17:43.64 48
51 Ethan LoCicero Mill Creek 17:44.51 49
52 Nick Nasr North Cobb HS 17:44.77 50
53 Bobby Tucker Mountain View 17:44.80 51
54 Pedro Solares Peachtree Ridge 17:46.12 52
55 Jordan Bullock Brookwood HS 17:47.21 53
56 Sam Bowers Milton HS 17:48.59 54
57 Jayson Sutton Peachtree Ridge 17:49.06 55
58 Christopher Sharp Lambert HS 17:50.20 56
59 Stephen Yarbrough Archer HS 17:52.80 57
60 Jordan Wehner North Cobb HS 17:53.11 58
61 Andrew Elam Lowndes County 17:54.17 59
62 Kyle Green Peachtree Ridge 17:54.28 60
63 Gavin Childers Mill Creek 17:55.89 61
64 Zach Coleman South Forsyth 17:56.00 62
65 Daniel Sexton West Forsyth 17:56.61 63
66 Josh Wehner North Cobb HS 17:56.94 64
67 Hank Grogan Lambert HS 17:57.59 65
68 Sumit Mondal Brookwood HS 17:58.36 66
69 David Beno Kennesaw Mountain 18:00.35 67
70 John Fravel Milton HS 18:00.66 68
71 Parker Fredrick Lambert HS 18:01.62 69
72 Zettler Quinn Walton HS 18:01.67 70
73 Jackson Wise Parkview HS 18:02.12 71
74 Reed Vaughn South Forsyth 18:02.28 72
75 Nick Cooke Etowah HS 18:02.35 73
76 Dan Nelson Lakeside DeKalb 18:02.41 74
77 Caleb Griffin North Cobb HS 18:03.14 75
78 Michael Deep Cherokee County 18:03.17 76
79 Christian Corsello Parkview HS 18:05.88 77
80 Elijah Boyd Lowndes County 18:06.74 78
81 Luis Herrera Parkview HS 18:06.83 79
82 Logan Vaupel Kennesaw Mountain 18:07.21 80
83 Tyler Breeden Lakeside DeKalb 18:07.31 81
84 Miles Greer Walton HS 18:07.40 82
85 Tyler Harkins Mountain View 18:07.47 83
86 Shehan Parmar Parkview HS 18:08.51 84
87 Matthew Patterson South Forsyth 18:08.66 85
88 Brian Longobardi Peachtree Ridge 18:08.81 86
89 Evan Brock Harrison HS 18:09.15 87
90 Tristan Harding West Forsyth 18:09.63 88
91 Jeremy Lightner Parkview HS 18:09.91 89
92 Clay Marshall Milton HS 18:10.41 90
93 Weston Warncke Lakeside DeKalb 18:14.23 91
94 Marc Reiser Etowah HS 18:15.54 92
95 Bradley Schramm Harrison HS 18:18.36 93
96 Bryan Meyer Northview HS 18:19.46 94
97 Michael House Lambert HS 18:19.52 95
98 Connor Keisling Lakeside DeKalb 18:20.98 96
99 Stewart Fronk Harrison HS 18:21.33 97
100 Adam Burkley Northview HS 18:21.79 98
101 Dylan Rogers Lowndes County 18:22.72 99
102 Matthew Baun Valdosta 18:23.38 100
103 Sam Harp Cherokee County 18:24.91 101
104 Jeremy Page Collins Hill 18:25.43 102
105 Matthew Miller Newnan HS 18:26.04 103
106 Will Bullock Kennesaw Mountain 18:27.35 104
107 Harrison Fredericksen Collins Hill 18:28.01 105
108 Kyle Fields Parkview HS 18:28.40 106
109 Connor Stepps Grayson HS 18:29.08 107
110 Joseph Gunn Grayson HS 18:29.22 108
111 Pierce Mercier Grayson HS 18:29.55 109
112 Luke Francis South Forsyth 18:29.84 110
113 Will Smith Lowndes County 18:30.91 111
114 Bryce Meyer Northview HS 18:30.98 112
115 Steven Young Mill Creek 18:31.63 113
116 Adam Costello North Cobb HS 18:32.90 114
117 Juan Pinzon Cherokee County 18:33.30 115
118 James Cragin Archer HS 18:34.14 116
119 Jack Bradley Peachtree Ridge 18:34.53 117
120 DaMonte Ward Archer HS 18:34.58 118
121 Giovanny Mercardo Kennesaw Mountain 18:36.31 119
122 Zack Driscoll Cherokee County 18:36.91 120
123 Jonathan Butler Rockdale County 18:38.19 121
124 Brian Matthews Etowah HS 18:38.52 122
125 Max Steele Lakeside DeKalb 18:39.68 123
126 Merrick Rizzo Collins Hill 18:39.78 124
127 Cristobal Rodriguez Kennesaw Mountain 18:41.79 125
128 Micah Blaho Archer HS 18:43.53 126
129 Robbie Eisenman Walton HS 18:43.83 127
130 Gabriel Muniz Walton HS 18:44.99 128
131 Lloyd Martin Rockdale County 18:47.72 129
132 Nick Whitridge Northview HS 18:47.84 130
133 Kosi Wideman Rockdale County 18:48.05 131
134 Kevin O'Brien Harrison HS 18:48.54 132
135 Sulaimane Bangura Rockdale County 18:48.87 133
136 Jack Bluth Milton HS 18:49.40 134
137 Ricky Ozawa North Cobb HS 18:49.44 135
138 Nicholas Warner South Forsyth 18:50.76 136
139 Andrew Smith Collins Hill 18:51.15 137
140 Byron Grogan Lambert HS 18:51.30 138
141 Nick Wootton Cherokee County 18:52.31 139
142 Cameron Ratchford Grayson HS 18:52.41 140
143 Matt Bissett West Forsyth 18:52.78 141
144 Bryan Greene Collins Hill 18:59.03 142
145 Chris Acuff Grayson HS 19:00.48 143
146 Stephen Hillman West Forsyth 19:02.64 144
147 R'Shard Blake Archer HS 19:04.40 145
148 Justin Hendee Douglas County 19:04.89 146
149 Eric O'Hara Mill Creek 19:05.68 147
150 Ben Yin Mountain View 19:05.69 148
151 Dewayne Cagle Archer HS 19:06.55 149
152 Joseph Cobian Collins Hill 19:06.89 150
153 Aditya Patibandla Northview HS 19:09.56 151
154 Raine Harkins Mountain View 19:09.67 152
155 Nathan Crews Lowndes County 19:25.55 153
156 Zack Delgado East Coweta 19:28.25 154
157 Daniel Swilley Lowndes County 19:31.05 155
158 D'Shaun James Hughes HS 19:32.70 156
159 Ryan Larcinese Northview HS 19:33.20 157
160 Colby Jones Lee County 19:34.21 158
161 Sirak Zemihret Tucker HS 19:34.66 159
162 Sam McWhorter Mountain View 19:35.11 160
163 Kevin Mendez Rockdale County 19:36.28 161
164 Marcus Carver Hughes HS 19:36.48 162
165 William Krispin Valdosta 19:38.71 163
166 Enrique Inostroza Newnan HS 19:41.66 164
167 Garrett Wilson Mountain View 19:42.21 165
168 Keaton Cown Archer HS 19:45.84 166
169 Emmanuel Devore Grayson HS 19:48.56 167
170 Cameron Clark Newton County 19:49.51 168
171 Stefan Ruby Newnan HS 19:50.71 169
172 Sam Coody Newnan HS 19:50.83 170
173 Ryan Wurapa Tucker HS 19:51.87 171
174 Jacob Asberry Douglas County 19:53.12 172
175 Jordan Crawford Douglas County 19:59.20 173
176 Jordan White Douglas County 20:01.67 174
177 Robel Shiberu Tucker HS 20:05.50 175
178 Gabriel McGlamery Valdosta 20:07.29 176
179 Tyrese Haskell Hughes HS 20:07.91 177
180 Jake Jones Cherokee County 20:08.31 178
181 Trey Leggon Rockdale County 20:11.46 179
182 Bekalu Gebrehana Tucker HS 20:12.65 180
183 Juwaun Stanley Lee County 20:13.30 181
184 Makhi Forehand Newton County 20:17.20 182
185 Dillons Kemeness Tift County 20:20.11 183
186 Joshua Curry Tift County 20:24.25 184
187 James Hood Douglas County 20:26.30 185
188 Jack Hrinko Newnan HS 20:27.85 186
189 Jordan Hasberger East Coweta 20:27.88 187
190 Morgan Williams Tift County 20:30.44 188
191 Eric Ravenscraft Harrison HS 20:30.95 189
192 Jonas Brokkkman Valdosta 20:33.11 190
193 Hunter Hatfield Lee County 20:34.19 191
194 Deshon Taylor Valdosta 20:35.69 192
195 Tyler Vermilya Newnan HS 20:36.52 193
196 Yanni Sporidis Kennesaw Mountain 20:39.83 194
197 Matthew Fisher Tift County 20:42.44 195
198 Ashton Reid Douglas County 20:42.68 196
199 Matthew Shumake East Coweta 20:45.08 197
200 Eli Moore Newnan HS 20:45.43 198
201 Joshua Brewer Tift County 20:51.59 199
202 Matt Carver Tift County 20:56.56 200
203 Jacob Blakely Lee County 20:57.33 201
204 Fanuel Abiy Tucker HS 21:03.74 202
205 Evan Doty Douglas County 21:06.28 203
206 Ryan Bradshaw Valdosta 21:10.54 204
207 Joshua Hanson Valdosta 21:17.77 205
208 Charlie Letlow Lee County 21:18.47 206
209 Codhi Craig Newton County 21:19.74 207
210 Jahmarley Grant Hughes HS 21:28.68 208
211 Tre' Williams Hughes HS 21:34.49 209
212 Rupert Dyer Lee County 21:37.33 210
213 Nakai James Newton County 21:48.66 211
214 Kennedy Dunn East Coweta 22:02.32 212
215 Kyle Hunt East Coweta 22:04.10 213
216 Caleb Chrisopher East Coweta 22:37.45 214
217 Sayyid Grant Newton County 22:41.56 215
218 Ryan Jewett East Coweta 23:28.21 216
219 Tyler Davidson Tucker HS 23:40.59 217
220 Khalid Smith Hughes HS 24:07.00 218
221 Demetrius Franklin Newton County 24:54.92 219
222 Christopher Muse Tucker HS 26:27.30 220
-- Brandon Largeman Lee County DQ
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Marietta HS 72 3 12 17 19 21 22 35
Total Time: 1:25:03.36
Average: 17:00.68
2 Brookwood HS 164 15 27 38 40 44 53 66
Total Time: 1:27:26.05
Average: 17:29.21
3 Mill Creek 169 11 20 28 49 61 113 147
Total Time: 1:27:12.88
Average: 17:26.58
4 Milton HS 170 9 16 23 54 68 90 134
Total Time: 1:26:58.77
Average: 17:23.76
5 Etowah HS 189 10 30 33 43 73 92 122
Total Time: 1:27:33.29
Average: 17:30.66
6 Walton HS 194 4 13 25 70 82 127 128
Total Time: 1:27:02.93
Average: 17:24.59
7 Peachtree Ridge 209 6 36 52 55 60 86 117
Total Time: 1:27:50.66
Average: 17:34.14
8 West Forsyth 219 8 18 42 63 88 141 144
Total Time: 1:27:45.64
Average: 17:33.13
9 Lambert HS 236 5 41 56 65 69 95 138
Total Time: 1:28:13.05
Average: 17:38.61
10 Lakeside DeKalb 271 1 24 74 81 91 96 123
Total Time: 1:28:11.76
Average: 17:38.36
11 South Forsyth 282 31 32 62 72 85 110 136
Total Time: 1:29:01.88
Average: 17:48.38
12 North Cobb HS 294 47 50 58 64 75 114 135
Total Time: 1:29:21.00
Average: 17:52.20
13 Parkview HS 337 26 71 77 79 84 89 106
Total Time: 1:29:43.65
Average: 17:56.73
14 Harrison HS 357 34 46 87 93 97 132 189
Total Time: 1:30:01.38
Average: 18:00.28
15 Lowndes County 384 37 59 78 99 111 153 155
Total Time: 1:30:28.77
Average: 18:05.76
16 Kennesaw Mountain 415 45 67 80 104 119 125 194
Total Time: 1:30:53.75
Average: 18:10.75
17 Cherokee County 419 7 76 101 115 120 139 178
Total Time: 1:30:27.91
Average: 18:05.59
18 Mountain View 436 2 51 83 148 152 160 165
Total Time: 1:30:41.48
Average: 18:08.30
19 Collins Hill 482 14 102 105 124 137 142 150
Total Time: 1:31:28.02
Average: 18:17.61
20 Northview HS 482 48 94 98 112 130 151 157
Total Time: 1:31:43.71
Average: 18:20.75
21 Grayson HS 503 39 107 108 109 140 143 167
Total Time: 1:31:59.60
Average: 18:23.92
22 Rockdale County 543 29 121 129 131 133 161 179
Total Time: 1:32:26.65
Average: 18:29.33
23 Archer HS 562 57 116 118 126 145 149 166
Total Time: 1:32:49.45
Average: 18:33.89
24 Newnan HS 792 103 164 169 170 186 193 198
Total Time: 1:38:17.09
Average: 19:39.42
25 Valdosta 821 100 163 176 190 192 204 205
Total Time: 1:39:18.18
Average: 19:51.64
26 Douglas County 850 146 172 173 174 185 196 203
Total Time: 1:39:25.18
Average: 19:53.04
27 Tucker HS 887 159 171 175 180 202 217 220
Total Time: 1:40:48.42
Average: 20:09.69
28 Hughes HS 912 156 162 177 208 209 218
Total Time: 1:42:20.26
Average: 20:28.06
29 Lee County 937 158 181 191 201 206 210
Total Time: 1:42:37.50
Average: 20:31.50
30 Tift County 949 183 184 188 195 199 200
Total Time: 1:42:48.83
Average: 20:33.77
31 East Coweta 963 154 187 197 212 213 214 216
Total Time: 1:44:47.63
Average: 20:57.53
32 Newton County 983 168 182 207 211 215 219
Total Time: 1:45:56.67
Average: 21:11.34
Event 10 Girls 5k Run CC AAAAAA
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Lindsay Billings Northview HS 18:29.73 1
2 Avery Bussjager Walton HS 18:56.88 2
3 Liz Galarza West Forsyth 19:07.13 3
4 Savannah Carnahan South Forsyth 19:12.59 4
5 Alexandra Melehan Woodstock HS 19:17.13 5
6 Kaylee DuPont South Forsyth 19:27.14 6
7 Hannah Petit Mill Creek 19:37.24 7
8 Anna Barefield Northview HS 19:40.60 8
9 Camryn Petit Mill Creek 19:46.81 9
10 Sara Scales Mill Creek 19:51.95 10
11 Elizabeth Funderburk Colquitt County 19:58.68 11
12 Sarika Temme-Bapat Northview HS 19:59.70 12
13 Mattie Rountree Harrison HS 20:06.48 13
14 Yanley Gomez Grayson HS 20:07.22 14
15 Caitlyn Farrell Cherokee County 20:07.57
16 Rebecca Dow Marietta HS 20:08.24 15
17 Kyla Resnick Etowah HS 20:13.01 16
18 Riley Burr Milton HS 20:16.44 17
19 Rachel VanAmburgh Roswell HS 20:17.33
20 Morgan Mihalis Lakeside DeKalb 20:18.83 18
21 Corrie Smith Lakeside DeKalb 20:21.07 19
22 Melody Weiler Parkview HS 20:21.52 20
23 Amy Ruiz Milton HS 20:25.08 21
24 Milicent Bergey South Forsyth 20:30.07 22
25 Juanita Pardo Milton HS 20:32.19 23
26 Mackenzie Morse Lowndes County 20:41.42 24
27 Alex Lacy Harrison HS 20:46.54 25
28 Kitty Moraes Collins Hill 20:47.18 26
29 Gabrielle Gusmerotti Norcross HS 20:47.57
30 Emma Maisel South Forsyth 20:49.60 27
31 Mary Jeanne Assinzo Marietta HS 20:50.51 28
32 Lacey Ellenburg Collins Hill 20:53.97 29
33 Kayla Dawson Marietta HS 20:54.78 30
34 Tiffany Yue Northview HS 20:57.94 31
35 Ashton Askew Brookwood HS 20:59.51 32
36 Meghan Peel Peachtree Ridge 21:01.19 33
37 Savannah Watkins North Paulding 21:01.37 34
38 Dara Niemi West Forsyth 21:02.32 35
39 Charlotte Matt Milton HS 21:02.81 36
40 Victoria Wagner Milton HS 21:03.08 37
41 Anna Dent Collins Hill 21:03.38 38
42 Mary Kathryn Knott Peachtree Ridge 21:03.47 39
43 McKenzie Knudsen Archer HS 21:04.37
44 Marie Repasy Milton HS 21:05.41 40
45 Taylor Sharple Centennial HS 21:06.63 41
46 Kaitlyn Griffith West Forsyth 21:08.07 42
47 Julie Ericson West Forsyth 21:09.46 43
48 Stephanie Shea West Forsyth 21:10.75 44
49 Sidney Sheppard North Gwinnett 21:11.19 45
50 Lauren Flynt Brookwood HS 21:11.94 46
51 Sarah Melkerson North Gwinnett 21:13.75 47
52 Lauren Friedman North Gwinnett 21:14.95 48
53 Rachel Lott Grayson HS 21:18.80 49
54 Shannon Marsh Northview HS 21:19.52 50
55 Katie Sanders Walton HS 21:20.39 51
56 Alexa Subasavage Harrison HS 21:21.93 52
57 Alaina Burnside Peachtree Ridge 21:22.14 53
58 Amanda MacArthur West Forsyth 21:22.21 54
59 Savannah Ratcliff South Forsyth 21:27.08 55
60 Kira Stanley Harrison HS 21:28.40 56
61 Aalayah Foster Brookwood HS 21:28.74 57
62 Rachel Hurst Parkview HS 21:29.20 58
63 Emma Manting Parkview HS 21:29.67 59
64 Kayli Moody Harrison HS 21:29.76 60
65 Hannah Fowler Etowah HS 21:30.06 61
66 Kim Gibson West Forsyth 21:31.68 62
67 Katie Kenski Parkview HS 21:34.21 63
68 Anna Haydon Newnan HS 21:36.72 64
69 Karly Rookis Dacula HS 21:38.80 65
70 Jennifer Tull Harrison HS 21:42.85 66
71 Alexis McKenzie Peachtree Ridge 21:43.62 67
72 Lauren Brown Dacula HS 21:43.91 68
73 Juanita Londono Marietta HS 21:44.64 69
74 Sarah Breeden Lakeside DeKalb 21:47.63 70
75 Caitlyn McSwigan Walton HS 21:48.69 71
76 Aileen Bueno Collins Hill 21:48.72 72
77 Leonora Luce Collins Hill 21:50.41 73
78 Hannah Everest Woodstock HS 21:50.85 74
79 Anna Truax Centennial HS 21:50.88 75
80 Stephanie L'Estrange Walton HS 21:51.12 76
81 Christie Sanders Walton HS 21:51.56 77
82 Kate Richards Walton HS 21:53.19 78
83 Miranda Hermes Northview HS 21:55.36 79
84 Halle Rentz Marietta HS 21:55.62 80
85 Emilee Butrum Dacula HS 21:57.25 81
86 Michelle Valesquez Peachtree Ridge 21:59.25 82
87 Andie Whitfield Harrison HS 22:00.92 83
87 Morgan Pyle Mill Creek 22:00.92 84
89 Auburn Cohan North Paulding 22:01.70 85
90 Bailie McInnis Woodstock HS 22:03.10 86
91 Emma Egg North Gwinnett 22:03.33 87
92 Bobbi Ayres Grayson HS 22:04.22 88
93 Rachel Grimes Lakeside DeKalb 22:04.32 89
94 Mackenzie Walsh Etowah HS 22:05.10 90
95 Elizabeth Rice Kennesaw Mountain 22:06.23 91
96 Meredith Johns Kennesaw Mountain 22:06.62 92
97 Taylor Kyle Collins Hill 22:06.94 93
98 Emma Allison Parkview HS 22:07.60 94
99 Maddy Peterson Centennial HS 22:08.68 95
100 Reena Thaker Peachtree Ridge 22:13.49 96
101 Taylor Coleman South Forsyth 22:14.25 97
102 Alayna Lamberth North Gwinnett 22:17.26 98
103 Eliana Blam Lakeside DeKalb 22:17.90 99
104 Shelby Rensel Etowah HS 22:18.12 100
105 Alayna Guthrie Parkview HS 22:19.60 101
106 Makenzee Page Lowndes County 22:25.36 102
107 Mary Douglass Hallman Newnan HS 22:26.54 103
108 Emily Bowers Milton HS 22:30.60 104
109 Ashley Galanti Peachtree Ridge 22:31.72 105
110 Natalie Coolidge North Paulding 22:32.27 106
111 Alayna Cagle Woodstock HS 22:33.19 107
112 Elizabeth Westerfield Newnan HS 22:33.51 108
113 Rachel Silver Brookwood HS 22:33.77 109
114 Mackenzie Ellison Brookwood HS 22:34.26 110
115 Sophie Kopec Northview HS 22:37.28 111
116 Carly Anderson North Gwinnett 22:39.13 112
117 Taylor Poole Woodstock HS 22:39.62 113
118 Nicole Frazer Woodstock HS 22:40.77 114
119 Lucy Bly Parkview HS 22:42.44 115
120 Sloan Fletcher Tift County 22:44.30 116
121 Reagan Durham Marietta HS 22:44.69 117
122 Isabelle Snider Walton HS 22:49.64 118
123 Erin Pendley Mill Creek 22:51.66 119
124 Megan Marshall North Gwinnett 22:52.50 120
125 Hannah Jefcoat Dacula HS 22:53.08 121
126 Brennyn Shelton Marietta HS 22:53.43 122
127 Arielle Nasr North Paulding 22:59.66 123
128 Jennifer Guzdial Lakeside DeKalb 23:00.13 124
129 Angie Korol Mill Creek 23:01.65 125
130 Kaitlyn Dorsey Etowah HS 23:01.95 126
131 Phoebe Bills Lowndes County 23:04.84 127
132 Ruth Anne Traynellis Lakeside DeKalb 23:06.08 128
133 Rachel Lucas Centennial HS 23:08.51 129
134 Kimola McCallum Rockdale County 23:11.02 130
135 Ellie Harding Kennesaw Mountain 23:15.85 131
136 Jessica Brannigan South Forsyth 23:17.94 132
137 Caroline Thomas Newnan HS 23:20.67 133
138 Jacqueline Hodges Centennial HS 23:25.27 134
139 Maddie Howell Centennial HS 23:27.95 135
140 Beth Haynes Etowah HS 23:28.55 136
141 Emily Doyle Grayson HS 23:32.62 137
142 Renee Silver Brookwood HS 23:39.66 138
143 Alise Mercier Grayson HS 23:41.87 139
144 Blakeley Bergeron Tift County 23:41.97 140
145 Alexandra Fisher Centennial HS 23:43.41 141
146 Catherine Moreau Woodstock HS 23:44.05 142
147 Molly Doyle Grayson HS 23:44.67 143
148 Isabella Clayton North Paulding 23:50.02 144
149 Chris Gough Kennesaw Mountain 23:50.98 145
150 Kaela Conner Collins Hill 23:52.16 146
151 Miya Dean East Coweta 23:56.37 147
152 Leann Meldrim North Paulding 24:06.65 148
153 Zoe Vaupel Kennesaw Mountain 24:07.17 149
154 Lauren Lange North Paulding 24:07.95 150
155 Brenda Rico Dacula HS 24:18.23 151
156 Ariel Boyd-Ghani South Cobb HS 24:19.59 152
157 Sarah Willis Tift County 24:20.66 153
158 Maya Sherman Newnan HS 24:23.80 154
159 Zakirra McKinnon Valdosta 24:38.89 155
160 Madison Honeycutt Tift County 24:41.86 156
161 Leah Michael Valdosta 24:46.26 157
162 Ashlee Golden Tift County 24:48.29 158
163 Adriana Williams East Coweta 24:53.38 159
164 Allison Parker Valdosta 24:56.26 160
165 Carolyn Dyer Kennesaw Mountain 24:59.01 161
166 Katelyn Stecz Lowndes County 25:17.38 162
167 Lisbeth Cortes Tift County 25:19.68 163
168 Elizabeth Lowe Rockdale County 25:20.12 164
169 Lindley Hudson Newnan HS 25:21.73 165
170 Maiya Newton Newton County 25:21.74 166
171 Alden Walker Valdosta 25:26.58 167
172 Kenedi Rodney Dacula HS 25:28.47 168
173 Oryah Bangura Rockdale County 25:30.04 169
174 Andrea Peterson Kennesaw Mountain 25:32.71 170
175 Sarah Hossack Grayson HS 25:35.81 171
176 Sydney Henderson South Cobb HS 25:40.46 172
177 Harley Stephens Tift County 25:43.54 173
178 Bailey Wingate Lowndes County 25:47.72 174
179 Anna Weatherly East Coweta 26:00.53 175
180 Yasmine McOntazuma Colquitt County 26:16.66 176
181 Reina Chen East Coweta 26:22.38 177
182 Timia Hampton Newton County 26:24.23 178
183 Jessica Gerakaris East Coweta 26:24.39 179
184 Cora Pyles Lowndes County 26:30.50 180
185 Amiya Delarosa Valdosta 26:34.18 181
186 Diana Hannah Colquitt County 26:34.62 182
187 Lourdes Lopez South Cobb HS 26:37.47 183
188 Brea Manuel Tucker HS 26:37.75 184
189 Kya Wideman Rockdale County 26:44.28 185
190 Madeline Mathis Valdosta 27:05.04 186
191 Amani Mansur Rockdale County 27:07.47 187
192 Kristina Scott Colquitt County 27:21.39 188
193 Marissa Swett East Coweta 27:21.54 189
194 Charlotte Merz East Coweta 27:57.65 190
195 Tiffany Carruthers Colquitt County 28:16.08 191
196 Destiny Commodore Rockdale County 28:23.59 192
197 Desmeona McDuffie Valdosta 28:34.51 193
198 Patti Mitchell Colquitt County 28:37.06 194
199 Zion Milon Newton County 28:40.95 195
200 Camille Clark Newton County 28:43.75 196
201 Jennifer Villeges Tucker HS 28:51.63 197
202 Erica Greeson South Cobb HS 29:24.56 198
203 Tessa Soulieu Lowndes County 29:39.38 199
204 Jayla Ryans Tucker HS 30:01.72 200
205 Kourtinii Farley Newton County 31:01.36 201
206 Carly Horne Colquitt County 31:04.36 202
207 Chidinma Nwakanma South Cobb HS 31:32.09 203
208 Gabby Freeman Newnan HS 32:08.05 204
209 Sukrat Aloboh-Bakare South Cobb HS 32:40.67 205
210 Breaunna Connor South Cobb HS 33:16.65 206
211 Brianna Williams Tucker HS 33:42.78 207
212 Maya Heard Tucker HS 39:29.77 208
213 Meron Worku Tucker HS 40:41.18 209
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Northview HS 102 1 8 12 31 50 79 111
Total Time: 1:40:27.49
Average: 20:05.50
2 South Forsyth 114 4 6 22 27 55 97 132
Total Time: 1:41:26.48
Average: 20:17.30
3 Milton HS 134 17 21 23 36 37 40 104
Total Time: 1:43:19.60
Average: 20:39.92
4 West Forsyth 167 3 35 42 43 44 54 62
Total Time: 1:43:37.73
Average: 20:43.55
5 Harrison HS 206 13 25 52 56 60 66 83
Total Time: 1:45:13.11
Average: 21:02.63
6 Marietta HS 222 15 28 30 69 80 117 122
Total Time: 1:45:33.79
Average: 21:06.76
7 Mill Creek 229 7 9 10 84 119 125
Total Time: 1:44:08.58
Average: 20:49.72
8 Collins Hill 238 26 29 38 72 73 93 146
Total Time: 1:46:23.66
Average: 21:16.74
9 Peachtree Ridge 274 33 39 53 67 82 96 105
Total Time: 1:47:09.67
Average: 21:25.94
10 Walton HS 277 2 51 71 76 77 78 118
Total Time: 1:45:48.64
Average: 21:09.73
11 Parkview HS 294 20 58 59 63 94 101 115
Total Time: 1:47:02.20
Average: 21:24.44
12 Lakeside DeKalb 295 18 19 70 89 99 124 128
Total Time: 1:46:49.75
Average: 21:21.95
13 North Gwinnett 325 45 47 48 87 98 112 120
Total Time: 1:48:00.48
Average: 21:36.10
14 Brookwood HS 354 32 46 57 109 110 138
Total Time: 1:48:48.22
Average: 21:45.65
15 Woodstock HS 385 5 74 86 107 113 114 142
Total Time: 1:48:23.89
Average: 21:40.78
16 Etowah HS 393 16 61 90 100 126 136
Total Time: 1:49:08.24
Average: 21:49.65
17 Grayson HS 427 14 49 88 137 139 143 171
Total Time: 1:50:44.73
Average: 22:08.95
18 Centennial HS 474 41 75 95 129 134 135 141
Total Time: 1:51:39.97
Average: 22:20.00
19 Dacula HS 486 65 68 81 121 151 168
Total Time: 1:52:31.27
Average: 22:30.26
20 North Paulding 492 34 85 106 123 144 148 150
Total Time: 1:52:25.02
Average: 22:29.01
21 Newnan HS 562 64 103 108 133 154 165 204
Total Time: 1:54:21.24
Average: 22:52.25
22 Lowndes County 589 24 102 127 162 174 180 199
Total Time: 1:57:16.72
Average: 23:27.35
23 Kennesaw Mountain 608 91 92 131 145 149 161 170
Total Time: 1:55:26.85
Average: 23:05.37
24 Tift County 723 116 140 153 156 158 163 173
Total Time: 2:00:17.08
Average: 24:03.42
25 Colquitt County 748 11 176 182 188 191 194 202
Total Time: 2:08:27.43
Average: 25:41.49
26 Valdosta 820 155 157 160 167 181 186 193
Total Time: 2:06:22.17
Average: 25:16.44
27 Rockdale County 835 130 164 169 185 187 192
Total Time: 2:07:52.93
Average: 25:34.59
28 East Coweta 837 147 159 175 177 179 189 190
Total Time: 2:07:37.05
Average: 25:31.41
29 South Cobb HS 908 152 172 183 198 203 205 206
Total Time: 2:17:34.17
Average: 27:30.84
30 Newton County 936 166 178 195 196 201
Total Time: 2:20:12.03
Average: 28:02.41
31 Tucker HS 996 184 197 200 207 208 209
Total Time: 2:38:43.65
Average: 31:44.73
Event 11 Boys 5k Run CC A-Private
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Reilly Friedman Galloway 15:52.43 1
2 Robby Keough Whitefield Academy 17:01.62 2
3 Lewis Brooks Lakeview Academy 17:13.95
4 Trent Johnson Hebron Chr 17:16.91 3
5 Colson Hagan Hebron Chr 17:17.75 4
6 Adam Hearn Athens Academy 17:22.72 5
7 Will Martin First Presbyterian 17:49.59 6
8 JiHoon Choi Athens Academy 17:56.67 7
9 Sam Shaylor North Cobb Chr 17:56.70 8
10 Duncan Gotfredson Providence Chr 18:07.57 9
11 Griffin McCauley Paideia 18:14.82 10
12 Sammy Clough Providence Chr 18:16.52 11
13 Brooks Merkle Whitefield Academy 18:16.80 12
14 Alex van Schoor Galloway 18:20.85 13
15 Aaron Earl Galloway 18:20.94 14
16 Bryce Little First Presbyterian 18:22.40 15
17 Pierce Erhardt Mt. Pisgah Chr 18:25.95
18 Wesley Warbington Hebron Chr 18:27.46 16
19 Drew Murphy Hebron Chr 18:28.76 17
20 Austin Taylor Landmark Christian 18:30.70 18
21 George Litchfield Walker 18:33.11 19
22 Seth Cruver Landmark Christian 18:37.84 20
23 Peter Marty Hebron Chr 18:40.08 21
24 Josh Thompson Mt. de Sales 18:41.74 22
25 Nate Smith North Cobb Chr 18:42.53 23
26 Richard Jubinor Athens Christian 18:45.56 24
27 Connor Allen Providence Chr 18:46.96 25
28 Luke Wilson Hebron Chr 18:47.90 26
29 Evan Strickland Galloway 18:47.93 27
30 Andrew Duffie Providence Chr 18:50.54 28
31 Satoshi Abe Atlanta Inter. 18:56.34 29
32 Ryan Iyer Athens Academy 18:59.71 30
33 Jack Smith Paideia 19:01.69 31
34 Jack Barnes Sav Ctry Day 19:03.78 32
35 Andrew Randazza Providence Chr 19:10.61 33
36 Michael McCormack Aquinas 19:12.55
37 JT Camp Athens Academy 19:15.06 34
38 Kohl Phillips Athens Christian 19:16.58 35
39 Kermit Jackson Landmark Christian 19:17.93 36
40 Mark Humphries Landmark Christian 19:21.53 37
41 Solomon Burt-Murray Paideia 19:22.31 38
42 Max Heaberlin Paideia 19:23.18 39
43 Nasir Campbell Paideia 19:23.31 40
44 Micah Burdette Landmark Christian 19:27.08 41
45 Leo Mancusi-Ungaro Paideia 19:29.08 42
46 Peyton Adkins Providence Chr 19:31.50 43
47 Jacob Fikse Whitefield Academy 19:33.81 44
48 Jay Acker Athens Christian 19:33.82 45
49 Griffin Hutchins Stratford Academy 19:38.56 46
50 Nicholas Harris Whitefield Academy 19:39.45 47
51 Dylan Bridges First Presbyterian 19:42.05 48
52 Daniel Endress Providence Chr 19:42.55 49
53 Jack Cohen Atlanta Inter. 19:43.27 50
54 Daniel Wilson Landmark Christian 19:44.01 51
55 Sam Jenkins Stratford Academy 19:45.29 52
56 Edward Long Sav Ctry Day 19:47.20 53
57 Josh Russell Mt. de Sales 19:47.46 54
58 Kyle Strickland Galloway 19:50.53 55
59 Eduardo Barquet Aquinas 19:53.08
60 Espen Oswald Mt. Paran Christian 19:56.14 56
61 Ben Glover Hebron Chr 19:58.58 57
62 Thomas Suarez Athens Academy 19:59.83 58
63 Allen Kim Mt. de Sales 20:03.41 59
64 Austin Hatch North Cobb Chr 20:03.42 60
65 Tunji Afolabi-Brown Mt. de Sales 20:04.64 61
66 Griffin Hicks First Presbyterian 20:06.34 62
67 Stephen Dance First Presbyterian 20:06.66 63
68 Kerry Martin Whitefield Academy 20:10.04 64
69 Cooper Martin First Presbyterian 20:10.33 65
70 Ryan Cook Athens Academy 20:12.79 66
71 Luis Posada Galloway 20:15.80 67
72 Luke Murray Galloway 20:21.60 68
73 John Dubose Paideia 20:25.44 69
74 Zack Mudge Walker 20:27.75 70
75 Will Gilbert Athens Christian 20:28.19 71
76 Kalen Tavassoli Whitefield Academy 20:32.47 72
77 Asher Kolman Sav Ctry Day 20:35.16 73
78 Nick Rath Atlanta Inter. 20:35.19 74
79 Brooks Hanson First Presbyterian 20:35.29 75
80 Brighten Donner Stratford Academy 20:35.84 76
81 Andrew Spencer Walker 20:39.29 77
82 Uduak Wilson Atlanta Inter. 20:39.76 78
83 Chris Ott Walker 20:40.20 79
84 Zane Wolf Athens Christian 20:41.37 80
85 Sam Bacevich Sav Ctry Day 20:42.52 81
86 Ty Janyaem Landmark Christian 20:46.66 82
87 Thomas Nash Stratford Academy 20:50.25 83
88 Garrett Davis North Cobb Chr 20:51.92 84
89 Parker Smith Walker 20:53.31 85
90 Asa Marshall Stratford Academy 20:55.05 86
91 Matt Bailey Sav Ctry Day 20:58.48 87
92 Nathan Luskey Sav Ctry Day 20:58.68 88
93 Rohan Wilson Atlanta Inter. 21:02.55 89
94 Kevin McGean Stratford Academy 21:09.68 90
95 Trey Foley Athens Christian 21:10.58 91
96 Graham Kington Mt. Paran Christian 21:15.51 92
97 Matthew Lemon Mt. de Sales 21:16.94 93
98 James Wang Mt. de Sales 21:26.38 94
99 Easton Howard Walker 21:31.76 95
100 Chandler Banks Stratford Academy 21:42.88 96
101 Brian Pickens Whitefield Academy 21:45.84 97
102 Justice Mace Walker 21:56.59 98
103 Severen Brown Athens Academy 22:03.43 99
104 Riley Nasarallah Mt. Paran Christian 22:03.59 100
105 Harrison Floam Mt. Paran Christian 22:17.30 101
106 Stuart McKay Mt. Paran Christian 22:21.96 102
107 Julius Andrada Mt. de Sales 22:24.55 103
108 Jack Thacher Sav Ctry Day 22:30.86 104
109 Jake McWhorter Mt. Paran Christian 22:41.69 105
110 Micah Crocker North Cobb Chr 23:02.02 106
111 Jason Du North Cobb Chr 23:03.04 107
112 Barrett Johnson Mt. Paran Christian 23:34.66 108
113 Jordon Pineo Athens Christian 24:07.09 109
114 Alex Choi Atlanta Inter. 24:58.87 110
115 Brooks Barron North Cobb Chr 25:06.03 111
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Hebron Christian Academy 61 3 4 16 17 21 26 57
Total Time: 1:30:10.96
Average: 18:02.20
2 Providence Christian 106 9 11 25 28 33 43 49
Total Time: 1:33:12.20
Average: 18:38.44
3 Galloway 110 1 13 14 27 55 67 68
Total Time: 1:31:12.68
Average: 18:14.54
4 Athens Academy 134 5 7 30 34 58 66 99
Total Time: 1:33:33.99
Average: 18:42.80
5 Landmark Christian 152 18 20 36 37 41 51 82
Total Time: 1:35:15.08
Average: 19:03.02
6 Paideia 158 10 31 38 39 40 42 69
Total Time: 1:35:25.31
Average: 19:05.07
7 Whitefield Academy 169 2 12 44 47 64 72 97
Total Time: 1:34:41.72
Average: 18:56.35
8 First Presbyterian 194 6 15 48 62 63 65 75
Total Time: 1:36:07.04
Average: 19:13.41
9 Athens Christian 255 24 35 45 71 80 91 109
Total Time: 1:38:45.52
Average: 19:45.11
10 North Cobb Christian 281 8 23 60 84 106 107 111
Total Time: 1:40:36.59
Average: 20:07.32
11 Mt. de Sales 289 22 54 59 61 93 94 103
Total Time: 1:39:54.19
Average: 19:58.84
12 Atlanta International 320 29 50 74 78 89 110
Total Time: 1:40:57.11
Average: 20:11.43
13 Savannah Country Day 326 32 53 73 81 87 88 104
Total Time: 1:41:07.14
Average: 20:13.43
14 Walker 330 19 70 77 79 85 95 98
Total Time: 1:41:13.66
Average: 20:14.74
15 Stratford Academy 343 46 52 76 83 86 90 96
Total Time: 1:41:44.99
Average: 20:21.00
16 Mt. Paran Christian 451 56 92 100 101 102 105 108
Total Time: 1:47:54.50
Average: 21:34.90
Event 12 Girls 5k Run CC A-Private
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Emma Grace Hurley Fellowship Chr 19:06.78 1
2 Nicole Fegans Landmark Christian 19:30.19 2
3 Anna Marian Block Athens Academy 19:37.32 3
4 Kathryn Foreman Landmark Christian 20:00.68 4
5 Sarah Foreman Landmark Christian 20:09.92 5
6 Sydney Hendricks Providence Chr 20:22.41 6
7 Emily Swanigan Providence Chr 20:28.20 7
8 Emily Ballard-Myer Athens Academy 20:44.94 8
9 Shannon Fair Aquinas 20:52.94
10 Breck Jones North Cobb Chr 21:07.77
11 Mary-Kellison Thorne Landmark Christian 21:14.81 9
12 Miranda Taylor Hebron Chr 21:18.73 10
13 Caroline Henry Galloway 21:28.28 11
14 Pauline Cobb Our Lady of Mercy 21:29.64
15 Elizabeth Gunter Athens Christian 21:34.48
16 Alyssa Hawkins Hebron Chr 21:36.69 12
17 Tori McKelvey Providence Chr 21:48.81 13
18 Amanda Jackson Hebron Chr 21:49.29 14
19 Maddy Howe Hebron Chr 21:53.30 15
20 Jessy Tallant Mt. de Sales 21:56.44 16
21 Emily Elder Athens Academy 21:57.00 17
22 Morgan Grace Athens Academy 21:58.39 18
23 Berekley Hawks George Walton 21:58.88 19
24 Kate Allen Providence Chr 22:06.05 20
25 Anna Huntington Providence Chr 22:06.94 21
26 McKenzie Peterson First Presbyterian 22:13.94 22
27 Nicole Smith Hebron Chr 22:16.24 23
28 Caroline Kiem Fellowship Chr 22:17.22 24
29 Lindsey Biggar Landmark Christian 22:22.00 25
30 Jennifer Colter Savannah Christian 22:26.03 26
31 Mattie Millikan Mt. Pisgah Chr 22:37.92 27
32 Samantha Posey Mt. Pisgah Chr 22:44.35 28
33 Samantha Heflin Hebron Chr 22:45.82 29
34 Olivia Escobedo Paideia 22:47.32 30
35 Samantha Krinsky Galloway 22:47.35 31
36 Janie Williams Athens Academy 22:50.87 32
37 Zoe Albury Providence Chr 22:55.62 33
38 Sara Irvine Athens Academy 23:07.26 34
39 Sophie Crane Galloway 23:12.27 35
40 Emily Bishko Atlanta Inter. 23:12.73 36
41 Kate Hoffman Savannah Christian 23:19.44 37
42 Faith Siror Mt. de Sales 23:26.00 38
43 Mariah Harris Calvary Day 23:28.39
44 Dilys Osei George Walton 23:30.29 39
45 Elizabeth Dworkin Mt. Pisgah Chr 23:33.26 40
46 Ellie Peterson Stratford Academy 23:34.03 41
47 Clare Brandes Walker 23:34.05 42
48 Olivia Barroso Mt. de Sales 23:36.75 43
49 Miranda Huff George Walton 23:37.56 44
50 Caroline Little Galloway 23:37.70 45
51 Tori Johnson Hebron Chr 23:39.39 46
52 Hannah Branch Atlanta Inter. 23:42.49 47
53 Aylin Gonzalez Atkinson County 23:42.69
54 Gabrielle Boswell Whitefield Academy 23:47.85 48
55 Cali Ruth Hays Stratford Academy 23:53.93 49
56 Rebecca Aman Galloway 23:54.63 50
57 Mary Glassman Athens Academy 23:55.89 51
58 Mallory Larson Providence Chr 23:56.34 52
59 Annie Brown Galloway 23:57.27 53
60 Kyra Hayden Savannah Christian 23:59.68 54
61 Maggie Heiskell Whitefield Academy 23:59.82 55
62 Mira Kaufman Paideia 23:59.85 56
63 Rebecca Thompson Mt. de Sales 24:01.18 57
64 Sarah Hanson George Walton 24:05.09 58
65 Nell Mermin-Bunnell Paideia 24:06.25 59
66 Ryan Llewellyn Whitefield Academy 24:07.02 60
67 Grace Kistulinec Whitefield Academy 24:12.01 61
68 Kathleen McCarthy Atlanta Inter. 24:13.22 62
69 Ashley Hammonds George Walton 24:17.06 63
70 Eunheh Koh Paideia 24:18.47 64
71 Darya Raschid Farrokhi Galloway 24:21.69 65
72 Audrey Huyghe Atlanta Inter. 24:22.77 66
73 Chloe Scott Walker 24:25.52 67
74 Grace Jepson Savannah Christian 24:26.07 68
75 Isabella Vakkur Atlanta Inter. 24:33.20 69
76 Mackenzie Golden Walker 24:35.39 70
77 Virginia Davis Paideia 24:38.66 71
78 Julianna Hightower Stratford Academy 24:45.52 72
79 Grace Blair Whitefield Academy 24:47.84 73
80 Danielle Dudas Mt. Pisgah Chr 24:50.60 74
81 Kristin Dunn George Walton 24:53.63 75
82 Anna McEntee Paideia 25:07.96 76
83 Julie Petrillo Savannah Christian 25:07.98 77
84 Bianca Bill Mt. Pisgah Chr 25:13.06 78
85 Conner Hefner Stratford Academy 25:16.95 79
86 Courtney Gilliam Landmark Christian 25:20.07 80
87 Jolie Clark Mt. de Sales 25:22.05 81
88 Madison Wiggins First Presbyterian 25:26.41 82
89 Winnie Litchfield Walker 25:28.25 83
90 Anna Vorisek Mt. de Sales 25:29.31 84
91 Daryl Hutchins Walker 25:30.19 85
92 Catherine Brown Stratford Academy 25:30.64 86
93 Emmi Harvard Fellowship Chr 25:39.54 87
94 Annabel Rothschild Paideia 25:43.72 88
95 Anna Claire Stietenroth First Presbyterian 25:44.98 89
96 Brooke Horton Savannah Christian 25:53.48 90
97 Caroline Johnson Mt. de Sales 25:55.10 91
98 Sydney Sheley Savannah Christian 25:58.49 92
99 Cullen Downey George Walton 26:07.94 93
100 Taylor Biggar Landmark Christian 26:12.22 94
101 Brynna Wilson First Presbyterian 26:16.38 95
102 Virginia Ann Lineberger Stratford Academy 26:23.16 96
103 Whitney Merkle Whitefield Academy 26:25.33 97
104 Katlyn Smaha First Presbyterian 26:30.85 98
105 Gracie Kate Rigg First Presbyterian 26:32.47 99
106 Yasmin Ford Mt. Pisgah Chr 26:32.75 100
107 Kate Taylor Whitefield Academy 26:33.08 101
108 Lucy Jenkins Stratford Academy 26:51.48 102
109 Stacey Choi Atlanta Inter. 26:53.19 103
110 Julia Napoli Atlanta Inter. 26:54.77 104
111 Hayden Harvard Fellowship Chr 27:31.71 105
112 Sarah Northrop Mt. Pisgah Chr 28:07.88 106
113 Julia Claeys Fellowship Chr 28:10.90 107
114 Elisa Farrell Walker 28:37.70 108
115 Illicia Martin Walker 28:45.09 109
116 Ansley Harmon Fellowship Chr 29:06.87 110
117 Rebecca Leigh First Presbyterian 29:12.49 111
118 Jaqueline Lewis Fellowship Chr 29:31.25 112
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Landmark Christian 45 2 4 5 9 25 80 94
Total Time: 1:43:17.60
Average: 20:39.52
2 Providence Christian 67 6 7 13 20 21 33 52
Total Time: 1:46:52.41
Average: 21:22.49
3 Hebron Christian Academy 74 10 12 14 15 23 29 46
Total Time: 1:48:54.25
Average: 21:46.85
4 Athens Academy 78 3 8 17 18 32 34 51
Total Time: 1:47:08.52
Average: 21:25.71
5 Galloway 172 11 31 35 45 50 53 65
Total Time: 1:55:00.23
Average: 23:00.05
6 George Walton Academy 223 19 39 44 58 63 75 93
Total Time: 1:57:28.88
Average: 23:29.78
7 Mt. de Sales 235 16 38 43 57 81 84 91
Total Time: 1:58:22.42
Average: 23:40.49
8 Mt. Pisgah Christian 247 27 28 40 74 78 100 106
Total Time: 1:58:59.19
Average: 23:47.84
9 Savannah Christian 262 26 37 54 68 77 90 92
Total Time: 1:59:19.20
Average: 23:51.84
10 Paideia 280 30 56 59 64 71 76 88
Total Time: 1:59:50.55
Average: 23:58.11
11 Atlanta International 280 36 47 62 66 69 103 104
Total Time: 2:00:04.41
Average: 24:00.89
12 Whitefield Academy 297 48 55 60 61 73 97 101
Total Time: 2:00:54.54
Average: 24:10.91
13 Fellowship Christian 324 1 24 87 105 107 110 112
Total Time: 2:02:46.15
Average: 24:33.23
14 Stratford Academy 327 41 49 72 79 86 96 102
Total Time: 2:03:01.07
Average: 24:36.22
15 Walker 347 42 67 70 83 85 108 109
Total Time: 2:03:33.40
Average: 24:42.68
16 First Presbyterian 386 22 82 89 95 98 99 111
Total Time: 2:06:12.56
Average: 25:14.52
Event 13 Boys 5k Run CC A-Public
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Irving Rendon Morris Innovative 18:56.43
2 Alex Dillard Claxton 19:07.63 1
3 Ethan Young Trion 19:13.25 2
4 Adan Martinez Hawkinsville 19:14.48 3
5 Jose Rodriguez Commerce 19:17.22 4
6 Ben Anderson Claxton 19:20.48 5
7 Hayden Bailey Lincoln County 19:27.73 6
8 Austin Wagner Jenkins County 19:35.13 7
9 Tyler Grimsley Towns County 19:42.26 8
10 Josue Ramirez Montgomery County 19:54.86 9
11 Blake Bargeron Telfair County 19:57.65 10
12 Israel Sanchez Montgomery County 20:09.21 11
13 Shequille Kelly Jenkins County 20:13.71 12
14 Luis Perez Trion 20:18.43 13
15 Marshall Ledford Towns County 20:18.65 14
16 Jamal Thompson Terrell County 20:25.52 15
17 Dylan Bostick Baconton 20:35.43 16
18 Ryan Roper Lanier County 20:43.92
19 Thomas Mitchell Towns County 20:46.78 17
20 Samuel Cornwell Baconton 20:47.84 18
21 Blake Johnson Trion 20:51.63 19
22 Tyler Wagner Jenkins County 20:57.45 20
23 Gavin Langelier Towns County 21:01.23 21
24 Seth Anderson Claxton 21:03.53 22
25 Phillip Brickers Mt. Zion, Carroll 21:06.30
26 Mark Myers Jenkins County 21:08.79 23
27 Ronaldo Gonzales Trion 21:11.01 24
28 Andrew Ellis Jenkins County 21:15.05 25
29 Austin Black Commerce 21:15.52 26
30 Woodard Miles Lincoln County 21:16.26 27
31 Tyler Johnson Georgia Mili 21:16.43 28
32 Mitchell Patton Commerce 21:19.34 29
33 Wesley Burch Hawkinsville 21:20.21 30
34 Kaine Hoffman Towns County 21:20.80 31
35 Jacob Knight Telfair County 21:28.35 32
36 Jeremiah Furlow Drew Charter 21:39.81 33
37 James Floyd Trion 21:43.82 34
38 Patrick Witcher Terrell County 21:44.35 35
39 Isaiah DuBose Drew Charter 21:45.13 36
40 Alonzo Lugo Montgomery County 21:47.63 37
41 Dallas Gladden Commerce 21:48.78 38
42 Arthur Gray Drew Charter 21:52.02 39
43 Josh Partridge Lincoln County 21:52.57 40
44 Austin Shively Lincoln County 21:52.67 41
45 Jared Cunningham Lincoln County 21:53.61 42
46 Dalton Sparks Claxton 21:55.55 43
47 Killian Darden Claxton 21:57.70 44
48 Lavonte johnson Terrell County 21:59.66 45
49 Trystan Meacham Trion 22:00.71 46
50 justin jones Terrell County 22:05.12 47
51 Kaylon Farley Georgia Mili 22:06.03 48
52 Parker Moon Commerce 22:08.02 49
53 Jermiah Butler Telfair County 22:09.57 50
54 Caleb Getto Hawkinsville 22:10.71 51
55 Devin Wimberly Baconton 22:21.93 52
56 Trevor Whitehead Hawkinsville 22:25.18 53
57 Isaac Dismukes Pataula Charter 22:33.61 54
58 Michael Patton Commerce 22:37.57 55
59 Frank Lopez Trion 22:38.35 56
60 Kelly Royce Spires Telfair County 22:54.05 57
61 Hunter Selph Telfair County 23:00.97 58
62 Austin Waston Towns County 23:08.44 59
63 CamRy Johnson Telfair County 23:16.53 60
64 Alejandro Lemus-Gomez Towns County 23:29.76 61
65 Aaron Ramirez Montgomery County 23:32.26 62
66 Hunter Williams Hawkinsville 23:32.95 63
67 Jonathan Delgado Claxton 23:34.16 64
68 Tripp Lanier Pataula Charter 23:37.66 65
69 Colum Lowery Georgia Mili 23:38.08 66
70 Michael Hall Claxton 23:38.41 67
71 Austin Redding Baconton 23:44.63 68
72 Eric Lugo Montgomery County 24:04.25 69
73 Jacob Phillips Georgia Mili 24:08.58 70
74 Jair Heredia Commerce 24:09.04 71
75 Brett Cross Hawkinsville 24:27.06 72
76 Dean Kelleher Georgia Mili 24:29.87 73
77 Jonathon Marks Baconton 24:35.91 74
78 Noah Raiford Lincoln County 24:47.84 75
79 Trevion Flourney Drew Charter 25:05.16 76
80 Skyler Bowman Montgomery County 25:06.02 77
81 Kelcey Booker Montgomery County 25:10.56 78
82 Ty'Quan Williams Jenkins County 25:25.38 79
83 Cole Crawford Pataula Charter 25:40.43 80
84 Kendall Bean Drew Charter 25:52.22 81
85 Jarvis Powell Telfair County 25:55.44 82
86 Noah Rueda Lincoln County 26:01.00 83
87 Dalton Bowden Baconton 26:03.59 84
88 Tyler Rion Georgia Mili 26:06.67 85
89 Dre'Shon Anthony Jenkins County 26:14.53 86
90 Aron Moreno Pataula Charter 26:28.88 87
91 Jonathan Allen Drew Charter 27:09.69 88
92 Dalton Crane Baconton 27:12.16 89
93 Brant Cox Pataula Charter 29:03.16 90
94 Keevon Davis Terrell County 29:04.37 91
95 Jalil Spearman Drew Charter 29:38.76 92
96 Jimmy Collins Terrell County 30:23.30 93
97 Tyler Hall Hawkinsville 30:35.99 94
98 Jacob Miller Pataula Charter 30:59.83 95
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Jenkins County 87 7 12 20 23 25 79 86
Total Time: 1:43:10.13
Average: 20:38.03
2 Towns County 91 8 14 17 21 31 59 61
Total Time: 1:43:09.72
Average: 20:37.95
3 Trion 92 2 13 19 24 34 46 56
Total Time: 1:43:18.14
Average: 20:39.63
4 Claxton 115 1 5 22 43 44 64 67
Total Time: 1:43:24.89
Average: 20:40.98
5 Commerce 146 4 26 29 38 49 55 71
Total Time: 1:45:48.88
Average: 21:09.78
6 Lincoln County 156 6 27 40 41 42 75 83
Total Time: 1:46:22.84
Average: 21:16.57
7 Montgomery County 188 9 11 37 62 69 77 78
Total Time: 1:49:28.21
Average: 21:53.65
8 Hawkinsville 200 3 30 51 53 63 72 94
Total Time: 1:48:43.53
Average: 21:44.71
9 Telfair County 207 10 32 50 57 58 60 82
Total Time: 1:49:30.59
Average: 21:54.12
10 Baconton 228 16 18 52 68 74 84 89
Total Time: 1:52:05.74
Average: 22:25.15
11 Terrell County 233 15 35 45 47 91 93
Total Time: 1:55:19.03
Average: 23:03.81
12 Drew Charter 265 33 36 39 76 81 88 92
Total Time: 1:56:14.34
Average: 23:14.87
13 Georgia Military College 285 28 48 66 70 73 85
Total Time: 1:55:38.99
Average: 23:07.80
14 Pataula Charter 376 54 65 80 87 90 95
Total Time: 2:07:23.74
Average: 25:28.75
Event 14 Girls 5k Run CC A-Public
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Hannah Whitehead Towns County 21:47.95 1
2 Kate Massey Commerce 22:34.18 2
3 Elizabeth Richards Johnson County 23:49.41 3
4 Alli Hay Pataula Charter 24:00.31
5 Melissa Reyes Hawkinsville 24:09.55 4
6 Taralee Arrowood Towns County 24:11.27 5
7 Timberly Watson Jenkins County 25:02.20 6
8 Akyn Trudnak Commerce 25:06.97 7
9 Emily Lupica Commerce 25:10.92 8
10 Christianna Drayton Jenkins County 25:12.65 9
11 Lilly Ramirez-Saucedo Claxton 25:39.17 10
12 Alana Lyons Atkinson County 25:40.01 11
13 Alana Calhoun Towns County 25:45.49 12
14 Brooke Landry Trion 25:45.55 13
15 Makenzie Parker Trion 25:49.81 14
16 Madison Parker Johnson County 25:55.38 15
17 Keyasia Williams Jenkins County 25:56.08 16
18 Arbesha Hardee Telfair County 25:59.67
19 Madison Stroud Towns County 26:02.13 17
20 Emma Kate Ledford Towns County 26:04.40 18
21 Lydia Moss Towns County 26:10.98 19
22 Dixon Rebecca Marion County 26:16.39 20
23 Dixon Lavonia Marion County 26:21.25 21
24 Dixon Martha Marion County 26:21.60 22
25 Madison Rodriguez Commerce 26:22.15 23
26 Selena Andrade Atkinson County 26:23.27 24
27 Britian Rogers Hawkinsville 26:25.19 25
28 Hayley Stower Towns County 26:42.82 26
29 Kendell Moon Commerce 26:49.08 27
30 Yesenia Granadas Atkinson County 26:54.47 28
31 Ramona Berry Claxton 26:54.85 29
32 Jenna Chance Trion 26:58.92 30
33 Vanessa Reyes Hawkinsville 27:19.54 31
34 Perry Everson Pataula Charter 27:26.65
35 Kimberly Wenzel Baconton 27:39.06 32
36 Scarlet Prince Trion 27:43.00 33
37 Danielle Manuel Atkinson County 27:47.14 34
38 Amelia Cornwell Baconton 27:53.57 35
39 Sylandi Brown Hawkinsville 28:22.48 36
40 Laura Hill Claxton 28:28.86 37
41 Ta Katherine Marion County 28:41.32 38
42 Dixon Mary Marion County 28:52.33 39
43 Shakeema Jones Johnson County 28:59.46 40
44 Leeketria Williams Jenkins County 29:02.74 41
45 Karina Benitez Atkinson County 29:11.73 42
46 Lilian Lopez Garcia Atkinson County 29:43.62 43
47 Lexie Garnto Commerce 29:51.11 44
48 Hope Thomas Trion 29:51.80 45
49 Olivia Daniell Hawkinsville 29:59.09 46
50 Alena Smith Hawkinsville 30:01.49 47
51 Becky Caiza Hawkinsville 30:26.28 48
52 Zharia Jones Claxton 31:06.98 49
53 Brittney Williams Terrell County 31:22.25 50
54 Caroline Palmer Baconton 31:31.53 51
55 Stephanie Escobar Baconton 31:35.16 52
56 Joyce Montes Commerce 31:43.73 53
57 Collins Daijanai Marion County 31:47.70 54
58 Nelly Chavez Trion 32:05.71 55
59 Tymia Harvey Terrell County 32:10.12 56
60 Kat Marvel Claxton 32:19.45 57
61 Timeras Whiting Terrell County 32:32.91 58
62 Michelle Presley Baconton 32:42.97 59
63 Jessica Martinez Jenkins County 33:06.67 60
64 Hannah Branch Atlanta Inter. 33:18.53
65 Aylin Gonzalez Atkinson County 33:18.68 61
66 Emily Masterson Baconton 33:24.43 62
67 Jamel McDaniel Terrell County 33:32.80 63
68 Iyatta Walker Johnson County 33:43.40 64
69 Jackie Alcocer Claxton 33:46.54 65
70 Alexus Oliver Jenkins County 34:00.06 66
71 Tatianna Pellerano Jenkins County 34:09.97 67
72 Sequoyia Powell Terrell County 34:22.37 68
73 Nicole Presley Baconton 34:24.95 69
74 Serenity Dixon Johnson County 35:00.49 70
75 Taylore Brooks Georgia Mili 35:53.64
76 Katie Nelson Georgia Mili 36:09.58
77 Maci Bicknell Trion 38:07.97 71
78 Tatyana Perry Terrell County 38:34.99 72
79 Arlette Martinez Claxton 39:54.00 73
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Towns County 53 1 5 12 17 18 19 26
Total Time: 2:03:51.24
Average: 24:46.25
2 Commerce 67 2 7 8 23 27 44 53
Total Time: 2:06:03.30
Average: 25:12.66
3 Jenkins County 132 6 9 16 41 60 66 67
Total Time: 2:18:20.34
Average: 27:40.07
4 Trion 135 13 14 30 33 45 55 71
Total Time: 2:16:09.08
Average: 27:13.82
5 Atkinson County 139 11 24 28 34 42 43 61
Total Time: 2:15:56.62
Average: 27:11.33
6 Marion County 140 20 21 22 38 39 54
Total Time: 2:16:32.89
Average: 27:18.58
7 Hawkinsville 142 4 25 31 36 46 47 48
Total Time: 2:16:15.85
Average: 27:15.17
8 Claxton 182 10 29 37 49 57 65 73
Total Time: 2:24:29.31
Average: 28:53.87
9 Johnson County 192 3 15 40 64 70
Total Time: 2:27:28.14
Average: 29:29.63
10 Baconton 229 32 35 51 52 59 62 69
Total Time: 2:31:22.29
Average: 30:16.46
11 Terrell County 295 50 56 58 63 68 72
Total Time: 2:44:00.45
Average: 32:48.09
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·1577237 views
|